11,211

Homes in ZIP Code 35007

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $314,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Horseshoe Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Horseshoe Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN HOSEY Real Broker LLC

  • /16

    $340,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    The Darwin Plan at Peavine Crossing, Alabaster, AL 35007

    The contemporary Darwin is a 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plan offering 1,749 square feet. It features a spacious kitchen with breakfast island that opens onto a breakfast area and generous living room. A powder room is also located on the main level. The second-level Bedroom One features a luxurious bathroom with a walk-in shower and double vanities. Two additional bedrooms with walk-in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    101 Peavine Way Unit 38642903, Alabaster, AL 35007
  • /45

    $276,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    533 Olde Towne Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,013

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reuter RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

    533 Olde Towne Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /25

      Est $258,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Red Oak Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Red Oak Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Thrasher Keller Williams

  • /48

    $345,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    121 Tanglewood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,355

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    121 Tanglewood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /13

      Est $240,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 King James Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      132 King James Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Bristow Lowe and Associates Realty Inc

  • /25

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    226 Jasmine Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,440

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Crain 1 Percent Lists Legacy

    226 Jasmine Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /43

      Est $335,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Kentwood Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      117 Kentwood Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Weaver ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /21

    $347,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    121 Sterling Gate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,872

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Joseph ARC Realty 280

    121 Sterling Gate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /37

      Est $371,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Forest Hills Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Forest Hills Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Williams ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /27

    $344,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    108 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,214

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Wallis RE/MAX Advantage

    108 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /28

      Est $309,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Heather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1404 Heather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Michelle BluePrint Realty Company

  • /52

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1104 Sequoia Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,594

    Last Listing Agent Higgie Higginbotham Keller Williams Metro South

    1104 Sequoia Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /44

      Est $273,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 7th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      907 7th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Spencer Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • /14

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    945 5th Ave SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,933

    Last Listing Agent Karla Allen RealtySouth-I459 Southwest

    945 5th Ave SW, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /16

      Est $187,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sugar Hill Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Sugar Hill Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Higdon ARC Realty Pelham Branch

  • /46

    $432,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    211 Weatherly Club Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,580

    Last Listing Agent Beth Harris The Realtors LLC

    211 Weatherly Club Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /25

      Est $343,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Poplar Ridge, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      413 Poplar Ridge, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sitton 1st Choice Properties LLC

  • /44

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    109 Selwyn Abbey, Alabaster, AL 35007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,779

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wood BaileyWood Homes Realty

    109 Selwyn Abbey, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /24

      Est $256,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Buck Creek Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      131 Buck Creek Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home