Est $2,268,322 Not Listed For Sale
30 Tam o Shanter Rd, Alamo, CA 94507
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,392 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $878/SF
- 46 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,099,000
- Dec 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Nugent Compass