$75,000
- Land
- 4.77 Acres
- $15,723 per Acre
48 Southgate, Alamogordo, NM 88310
48 Southgate, Alamogordo, NM 88310$75,000
48 Southgate, Alamogordo, NM 88310
48 Southgate, Alamogordo, NM 88310$155,500
2114 Pecan Dr, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Nicole Bedgood Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate- Steinborn & Associates (Alamogordo)
$195,000
Tract B Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Tract B Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$40,000
Lot 1 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lot 1 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$40,000
Lot 3 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lot 3 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$40,000
Lot 2 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lot 2 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$69,999
Lot 9 Crossbow Trail, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lot 9 Crossbow Trail, Alamogordo, NM 88310$304,465
225 Kyle Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
AIMEE FRENCH Future Real Estate
$220,000
Lots S Canyon Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lots S Canyon Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$289,000
221 Burnage Ln, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Megan Corvin Future Real Estate
$464,750
0 Moondale Rd Unit 172179, Alamogordo, NM 88310
0 Moondale Rd Unit 172179, Alamogordo, NM 88310$299,385
0 Moondale Rd Unit 172178, Alamogordo, NM 88310
0 Moondale Rd Unit 172178, Alamogordo, NM 88310$269,500
3015 Del Sur, Alamogordo, NM 88310
SHARON CARR Welcome Home Realty
$170,000
49 Flor de Campo, Alamogordo, NM 88310
49 Flor de Campo, Alamogordo, NM 88310$50,000
29 Pueblo Del Sol Unit 8, Alamogordo, NM 88310
29 Pueblo Del Sol Unit 8, Alamogordo, NM 88310$363,000
1022 Mimosa Ave, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Crystal Guthrie Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate- Steinborn & Associates (Alamogordo)