8,314

Homes in ZIP Code 31721

Section Image
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2304 Rosemont Ct, Albany, GA 31721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,133

    Last Listing Agent Linda Turpin Re/Max Of Albany

    2304 Rosemont Ct, Albany, GA 31721
    • /34

      Est $294,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Westgate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3300 Westgate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

  • /70

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    258 W Doublegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,754

    Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Re/Max Of Albany

    258 W Doublegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /31

      Est $301,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Trowbridge Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3200 Trowbridge Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIE HUGHEY GATEWOOD Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

  • /28

    $22,792

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Stonegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 9,496 Sq Ft
    • $104,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 676 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    202 Stonegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /33

      Est $346,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2308 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Pressley Re/Max Of Albany

  • /48

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    219 Somerset Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,175

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Royal Cobblestone Realty Partners

    219 Somerset Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /26

      Est $223,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Millsbee Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5012 Millsbee Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3424 Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,759

    Last Listing Agent Jamereon Little Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    3424 Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /46

      Est $195,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2505 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Faulk Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /29

    $179,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3006 Harvest Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,027

    Last Listing Agent Annick Smith Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    3006 Harvest Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /67

      Est $216,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Wexford Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3207 Wexford Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,925
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

  • /28

    $32,479

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    331 Ironhorse Ct, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 23,130 Sq Ft
    • $61,166 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 677 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    331 Ironhorse Ct, Albany, GA 31721
    • /22

      Est $219,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Wexford Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2509 Wexford Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Pressley Re/Max Of Albany

  • /38

    $297,550

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3607 Castle Pines Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,464

3607 Castle Pines Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /51

      Est $311,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Dover Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2710 Dover Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis The Brokerage Real Estate Company

  • /31

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2202 Wesley Rd, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,897

2202 Wesley Rd, Albany, GA 31721
    • /68

      Est $209,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3307 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,175
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /58

    $599,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    202 Wiregrass Way, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,021

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Merritt Era All In One Realty

    202 Wiregrass Way, Albany, GA 31721
    • /25

      Est $209,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Willcox Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2807 Willcox Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent christy wright Re/Max Of Albany

  • /3

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3422 Plantation Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,451

    Last Listing Agent Allan Willcox Willcox Realty Company

    3422 Plantation Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /33

      Est $242,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Wellington Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2615 Wellington Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /28

    $21,083

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    230 Wentworth Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 8,973 Sq Ft
    • $102,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 676 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    230 Wentworth Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /10

      Est $195,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3409 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allan Willcox Willcox Realty Company

  • /28

    $22,507

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    207 Stonegate Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $87,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 676 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    207 Stonegate Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /25

      Est $185,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3407 Forest Ridge Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

  • /2

    $42,750

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3806 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $57,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6,680 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    3806 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721
    • /28

      Est $209,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Lansing Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2619 Lansing Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

  • /89

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2107 Cumberland Ln, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,467

2107 Cumberland Ln, Albany, GA 31721
    • /18

      Est $280,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Dover Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2739 Dover Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

  • /35

    $209,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2212 Arrowwood Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,117

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    2212 Arrowwood Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /36

      Est $268,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2616 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $32,479

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    333 Ironhorse Ct, Albany, GA 31721

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $55,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 677 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    333 Ironhorse Ct, Albany, GA 31721
    • /20

      Est $265,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Lancaster Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3206 Lancaster Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /28

    $233,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    622 Springfield Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,497

622 Springfield Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /40

      Est $275,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Lancaster Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3205 Lancaster Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent christy wright Re/Max Of Albany

  • /42

    $381,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2328 Winchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,536

2328 Winchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /50

      Est $303,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Regalwood Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2000 Regalwood Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 16, 2025

• 2015 Weymouth Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2015 Weymouth Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,489

    Last Listing Agent Amy Trejo Vylla Home

    2015 Weymouth Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /35

      Est $429,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Cameron Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2007 Cameron Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Pressley Re/Max Of Albany

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home