2,768

Properties in ZIP Code 12202

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $159,317 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      244 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi DiDonato Copper Cove Realty

    • /25

      Est $164,848 Not Listed For Sale

      135 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      135 3rd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sinkoff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /9

      Est $192,414 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Osborne St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      58 Osborne St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,183% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wright Completely Home LLC

    • /24

      Est $159,133 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Osborne St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Osborne St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $226,014 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 481 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Psomas Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $229,942 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Papaliosas 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /6

      Est $217,507 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      78 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joy Rupinski Bicentennial Realty

    • /16

      Est $219,776 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      77 Catherine St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Vann A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /20

      Est $226,667 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      72 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Gardner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /25

      Est $210,241 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      128 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,560
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wloch Keller Williams Capital District

    • /12

      Est $235,289 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      120 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /49

      Est $200,222 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Morton Ave Unit 104, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      196 Morton Ave Unit 104, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Perrins Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /5

      Est $272,405 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      200 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Vrbanac John Vrbanac Realty

    • /18

      Est $283,476 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      202 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Parker KW Platform

    • /7

      Est $203,525 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hawk St S, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      140 Hawk St S, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $251,255 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      206 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /10

      Est $231,280 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      235 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 561% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Alvarez Empire Property Managment Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $213,667 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      210 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morgan KW Platform

  • /20

    $1,350 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    166 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

    Your Cozy Haven in the Clouds Nestled on the serene third floor of a quiet, peaceful building, this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom attic retreat is waiting to welcome you home. With breathtaking views of downtown Albany and the lush, green embrace of Lincoln Park, you'll find it easy to unwind here. When summer arrives, you'll have a magical, front-row seat to the spectacular 4th of July

    Shane Mahar Field Realty

    166 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202
    • /26

      Est $332,468 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 10 Beds
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      178 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,600
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /8

      Est $237,948 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      212 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lamphron Hunt Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $227,756 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      260 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boehne Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /20

      Est $193,074 Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hanley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $257,313 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      88 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $292,048 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      90 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $328,658 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      92 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,680
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $136,023 Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      152 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Vann A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $177,915 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Herkimer St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 Herkimer St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Guido Pro Realty Connection LLC

    • /30

      Est $201,068 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      140 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Grzyboski KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $171,759 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael VanKleeck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /18

      Est $247,667 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      119 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Phaff Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /21

      Est $193,440 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      117 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hunt Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /13

      Est $222,130 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Myrtle Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      48 Myrtle Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia Rosen Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /10

      Est $222,022 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Park Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      67 Park Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dardanelli Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $219,350 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Park Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      63 Park Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,280
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Picotte Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /36

      Est $275,336 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      179 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wloch KW Platform

    • /29

      Est $292,142 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      177 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /25

      Est $251,565 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      175 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $269,194 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      173 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

• /40

      Est $284,667 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      103 Philip St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home