9,522

Properties in ZIP Code 12203

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $363,358 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hawthorne Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      72 Hawthorne Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Tryon Blue House Companies

    • /35

      Est $341,243 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $358,351 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      101 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Richards Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $383,168 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      94 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Imbarrato eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $366,221 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      104 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kadijah Johnson Hunt Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $347,921 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edgewood Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Edgewood Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harley Young KW Platform

    • /45

      Est $287,998 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Coons Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /48

      Est $355,747 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      80 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Martin-Canova Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $339,234 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      62 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $293,415 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      32 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Konieczny Best Home Construction, LLC

    • /39

      Est $290,239 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Rosemont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      66 Rosemont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Amy Pisinski Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $378,779 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Brevator St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Brevator St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chiou GROUP TWENTY SIX NY LLC

    • /21

      Est $349,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sunset Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Sunset Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Avery Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /57

      Est $357,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunset Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Sunset Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $343,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pinehurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Pinehurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Klopfer Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $288,558 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beacon Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Beacon Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Schreffler Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $472,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1020 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amodeo Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $295,462 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Magazine St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      376 Magazine St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /38

      Est $302,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Miller Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4 Miller Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $298,853 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Miller Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      27 Miller Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miuccio Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $313,667 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Russell Rd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      44 Russell Rd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /32

      Est $276,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Adirondack St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Adirondack St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Barrera Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /36

      Est $329,116 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Avon Place, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Avon Place, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,250
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Acosta KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $273,132 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Maplewood Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      18 Maplewood Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /16

      Est $175,814 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      74 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $201,689 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Homestead St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      83 Homestead St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Little Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $266,189 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Cottage Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      162 Cottage Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Martin KW Platform

    • /16

      Est $276,262 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Cottage Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Cottage Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /58

      Est $255,151 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      73 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor KW Platform

    • /16

      Est $245,530 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Pleasantview Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mitchell KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $256,440 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hazelhurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      80 Hazelhurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /30

      Est $318,414 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Hazelhurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      89 Hazelhurst Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Monson Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $232,112 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edenburg Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Edenburg Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Malone M J Dreamworks, LLC

    • /30

      Est $265,005 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Homestead St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Homestead St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Edwards KW Platform

    • /27

      Est $270,524 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Garden Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Garden Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Canuet Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $195,172 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Garden Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Garden Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Muschott Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $294,712 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Orchard Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Orchard Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broughton KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $343,251 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Glynn St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Glynn St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $284,517 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Glynn St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Glynn St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Zheng Brokers Network

    • /25

      Est $273,520 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Tryon Blue House Companies

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home