9,522

Properties in ZIP Code 12203

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $314,113 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Berkshire Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      134 Berkshire Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Pepe Tech Valley Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $370,744 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oliver Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Oliver Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Lewis KW Platform

    • /11

      Est $404,641 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Eliot Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Eliot Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lahut Realty One Group Key

    • /44

      Est $301,951 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      57 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gordon Inglenook Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $353,761 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      34 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Silvestri KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $309,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

    • /36

      Est $394,759 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Beach Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Smith KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $278,097 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fountain Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      48 Fountain Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cavalieri Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $303,423 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Allen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      113 N Allen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $218,635 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      868 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Hoeksema CM Fox Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $313,159 Not Listed For Sale

      92 N Allen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      92 N Allen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Poonam Sinha eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $242,815 Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Pine Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 N Pine Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lovell Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /11

    $3,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    135 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

    Welcome to your new home in Albany's Manning Boulevard district, where convenience meets comfort. This inviting property is located just minutes from several highly-rated restaurants and department stores, making it the perfect spot for both dining and shopping enthusiasts. For healthcare needs, Albany Gastroenterology Consultants is only five minutes away. Additionally, you can enjoy the great

    Jasmine Beckingham Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    135 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203
    • /16

      Est $420,209 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      121 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Montesano Bryce Real Estate Inc

    • /29

      Est $377,221 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anthony New Scotland Realty

    • /59

      Est $364,234 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      117 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah D'Angelo KW Platform

    • /49

      Est $552,834 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      143 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelter KW Platform

    • /55

      Est $508,465 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      119 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariana DeLuca Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /46

      Est $281,900 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Pine Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      110 N Pine Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gillespie-Quinn Country Boy Realty

    • /55

      Est $285,593 Not Listed For Sale

      892 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      892 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Tibbitts & Co Realty

    • /31

      Est $330,331 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      85 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Walsh Capital Tech Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $316,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Homestead Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      9 Homestead Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaChapelle KW Platform

    • /51

      Est $388,907 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      124 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /38

      Est $326,290 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      55 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /30

      Est $282,053 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Melrose Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /67

      Est $374,501 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      41 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $373,657 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Terrace Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      55 Terrace Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Richards Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $286,105 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sinkoff Sinkoff Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $457,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Fairlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent john hart Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /42

      Est $382,105 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hawthorne Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      30 Hawthorne Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent H. Margret Hazapis Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /33

      Est $379,199 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Belvidere Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Belvidere Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hart Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $347,166 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Belvidere Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24 Belvidere Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Lewis Hunt Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $270,873 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Eileen St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Acosta KW Platform

    • /35

      Est $296,945 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $367,016 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karene Bristol Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $322,717 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Clermont St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Bricker KW Platform

    • /37

      Est $442,595 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nedim Alivodic Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $445,954 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      754 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Walden Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /20

      Est $274,693 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ormond St, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Ormond St, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gitto Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home