6,629

Properties in ZIP Code 12208

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $387,617 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hollywood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      111 Hollywood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philomena Prinzo Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $328,224 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      57 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nedim Alivodic Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $389,364 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      67 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMase Nick Demase & Associates

    • /42

      Est $298,486 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bryan Bryan Real Estate Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $267,672 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      95 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Pace Find Advisors

    • /24

      Est $260,959 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Culihan Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /40

      Est $340,898 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      53 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sher Hunt Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $337,205 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      43 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,430
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /52

      Est $244,133 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      60 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nardoci Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /27

      Est $190,737 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gautie Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $261,947 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /18

      Est $283,799 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      51 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Est $281,138 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb, Jr. Yankee Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $265,554 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      17 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Buenau Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /17

      Est $212,014 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Arthur Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shari Fox Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /46

      Est $237,864 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      61 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $291,499 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      55 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Canuet Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $290,677 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      43 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miuccio Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $323,129 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      56 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,600
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin McDonald McDonald Real Estate Comp LLC

    • /35

      Est $260,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gingerbread Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Gingerbread Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Walton Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $219,087 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dollard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $264,954 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas McDonald Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $315,474 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gautie Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $249,444 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jase Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Jase Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Gross Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /28

      Est $243,794 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jase Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Jase Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ciotto Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $301,611 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jyoti Joshi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /23

      Est $191,510 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $213,833 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bondi Jones Team HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $231,967 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Crestwood Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Rockwell Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $272,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Keeler Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $313,815 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      403 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Phaff Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /8

      Est $295,127 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      411 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /37

      Est $290,268 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Westford St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Westford St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,222
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /20

      Est $298,166 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      421 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rotter Brass Tacs Real Estate Company

    • /18

      Est $306,929 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woodlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      17 Woodlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /24

      Est $238,099 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Maple Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Maple Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kole RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $319,974 Not Listed For Sale

      233 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      233 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Connally Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /16

      Est $359,446 Not Listed For Sale

      229 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      229 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hernandez Hernandez Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $189,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6 Woodlawn Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Troia Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /31

      Est $205,342 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Ontario St, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      472 Ontario St, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Romeo Romeo Team Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home