3,639

Properties in ZIP Code 12209

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $292,547 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Clayton Place, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      44 Clayton Place, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $336,239 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Clayton Place, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36 Clayton Place, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bahrija Basic Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /15

      Est $276,134 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Joelson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      30 Joelson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ward Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $308,865 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Carlisle Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Carlisle Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $272,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Swartson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      7 Swartson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Spindler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /41

      Est $349,427 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Joelson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      20 Joelson Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $284,384 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      203 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amodeo Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /47

      Est $317,683 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      202 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $311,008 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      200 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $331,162 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      47 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rice Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $285,363 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      45 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara DeMartino Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $264,966 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      33 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dollard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $369,975 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      27 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred McCormick Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $304,141 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marlborough Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Marlborough Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ramirez-Romero Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $285,194 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      16 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Brien Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /40

      Est $287,051 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Gabler Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $291,913 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      25 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /39

      Est $280,095 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      17 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Geraci Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $325,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Fordham Ct, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Beth Googas Cornwell R E LLC

    • /33

      Est $372,374 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Marwood St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

    • /29

      Est $356,055 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Hollywood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      170 Hollywood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Freedman Venture Realty Partners

    • /27

      Est $286,242 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      194 Sycamore St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sittner Find Advisors

    • /44

      Est $318,687 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Turner Place, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11 Turner Place, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ferrigan Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $299,426 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Hackett Blvd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      204 Hackett Blvd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Layne Zagorski Hunt Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $270,518 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Turner Place, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      24 Turner Place, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Capital Region Preferred Properties LLC

    • /33

      Est $336,494 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      277 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arpi Balgin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /51

      Est $325,380 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $325,815 Not Listed For Sale

      95 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      95 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,300
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wagner Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $333,380 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 Cardinal Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Woodcock Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $288,571 Not Listed For Sale

      87 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      87 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Shaye Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $324,887 Not Listed For Sale

      125 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      125 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Luzinas Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /27

      Est $281,814 Not Listed For Sale

      115 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Walden Field Realty

    • /35

      Est $372,249 Not Listed For Sale

      101 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Lee Madison Park Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $307,692 Not Listed For Sale

      132 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      132 van Schoick Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ann Sokaris Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $325,942 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      127 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Baranski DeThomasis & Baranski RE, Inc

    • /49

      Est $428,097 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      113 Fleetwood Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rice Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $305,760 Not Listed For Sale

      384 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      384 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /54

      Est $467,641 Not Listed For Sale

      361 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      361 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Valdes All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $286,829 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      345 S Main Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $214,264 Not Listed For Sale

      685D Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      685D Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gil Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home