4,886

Albertville, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $250,458 Not Listed For Sale

      10542 73rd Ln NE Unit 9, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10542 73rd Ln NE Unit 9, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $247,362 Not Listed For Sale

      10533 74th St NE Unit 1, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10533 74th St NE Unit 1, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $391,721 Not Listed For Sale

      11304 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11304 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Anderson Luke Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $419,182 Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11316 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Smith Mn Realtor LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $431,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6962 Lakewood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6962 Lakewood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    • /21

      Est $369,224 Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7422 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Vizenor National Realty Guild

    • /27

      Est $337,646 Not Listed For Sale

      6956 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6956 Lancaster Way NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Backmann Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /56

      Est $582,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6935 69th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6935 69th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sopher Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /27

      Est $396,530 Not Listed For Sale

      7368 Kittredge Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7368 Kittredge Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /20

      Est $412,435 Not Listed For Sale

      7332 Kittredge Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7332 Kittredge Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /49

      Est $594,765 Not Listed For Sale

      6741 Lakeview Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6741 Lakeview Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $383,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7513 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wood Arrow Real Estate Corp

    • /46

      Est $368,630 Not Listed For Sale

      7574 Landau Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7574 Landau Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Reitzner Compass

    • /27

      Est $389,425 Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7316 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /10

      Est $349,072 Not Listed For Sale

      7376 Kahler Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7376 Kahler Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell List With Freedom

    • /33

      Est $257,765 Not Listed For Sale

      10677 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10677 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nielsen RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $419,878 Not Listed For Sale

      6464 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6464 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kaine Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $540,857 Not Listed For Sale

      11885 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11885 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10668 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10668 74th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $398,343 Not Listed For Sale

      10684 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10684 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,600
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Melquist Bradley Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $435,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6454 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6454 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Murray RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $448,474 Not Listed For Sale

      10281 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10281 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Warren BuyRentSell.com, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5292 Labeaux Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      5292 Labeaux Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Cheney RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $306,348 Not Listed For Sale

      11196 69th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11196 69th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /17

      Est $476,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11254 68th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11254 68th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Corey Wright RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $439,807 Not Listed For Sale

      10634 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10634 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,745
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sheehan Roger Fazendin REALTORS, Inc

    • /2

      Est $431,614 Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Martin Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6320 Martin Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chase Gelakoski eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $416,577 Not Listed For Sale

      10508 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10508 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Miller Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $431,142 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Lamont Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7349 Lamont Cir, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fitzgerald Realty Executives Associates

    • /18

      Est $352,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5693 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5693 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Worth RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $411,980 Not Listed For Sale

      6389 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6389 Mason Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gustafson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $431,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 Marx Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6338 Marx Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hoem Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $290,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6440 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,100
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Walter Coudron Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $441,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Marshall Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6414 Marshall Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jul 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Roemer Luke Team Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $375,389 Not Listed For Sale

      6182 Karmen Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6182 Karmen Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shamsur Mahmud Home Avenue - Agent

    • /6

      Est $262,237 Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7742 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Terri Danielson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $533,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Lydia Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7002 Lydia Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Team Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $340,282 Not Listed For Sale

      11258 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11258 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Spiczka Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $433,345 Not Listed For Sale

      10175 Kali Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10175 Kali Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $433,637 Not Listed For Sale

      11608 76th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11608 76th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home