4,886

Albertville, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11950 75th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,351

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Galindo Legacy Home Group MN LLC

    11950 75th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /15

      Est $378,717 Not Listed For Sale

      10538 74th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10538 74th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wright Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $529,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10720 49th Ct, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,232

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    10720 49th Ct, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /26

      Est $366,680 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Lamont Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7801 Lamont Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Perkins RE/MAX Results

  • /25

    $243,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7327 Kalland Cir NE Unit 28, Otsego, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,706

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Edick Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    7327 Kalland Cir NE Unit 28, Otsego, MN 55301
    • /54

      Est $425,251 Not Listed For Sale

      10442 52nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10442 52nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James O'Leary Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5239 Kalland Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,968

    Last Listing Agent Dean Zachman RE/MAX Results

    5239 Kalland Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /16

      Est $300,573 Not Listed For Sale

      10527 64th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10527 64th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky O'Brien RE/MAX Results

  • /41

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6927 69th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,539

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koterba eXp Realty

    6927 69th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /23

      Est $262,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7710 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12407 65th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,064

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Westerfield eXp Realty

    12407 65th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /32

      Est $361,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Kahler Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5342 Kahler Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alsides eXp Realty

  • /27

    $265,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6595 Linwood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,924

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Reiswig Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    6595 Linwood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /30

      Est $482,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Marlowe Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6610 Marlowe Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Liddle Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /27

    $417,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10386 Kali Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,183

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steward Counselor Realty, Inc.

    10386 Kali Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /34

      Est $262,805 Not Listed For Sale

      6184 Marlowe Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6184 Marlowe Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Dewit Compass

  • /32

    $369,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5447 Kalenda Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,373

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Olson eXp Realty

    5447 Kalenda Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /26

      Est $265,119 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11241 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Skrove Minneapolis Residential

  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5588 Kalenda Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,803

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sohre Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    5588 Kalenda Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /28

      Est $261,142 Not Listed For Sale

      6186 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6186 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

  • /32

    $430,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11637 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,778

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hamerski National Realty Guild

    11637 77th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /48

      Est $365,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6381 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6381 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

  • /51

    $335,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6364 Manchester Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,824

    Last Listing Agent Pat Maghrak NFP Real Estate Services

    6364 Manchester Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /30

      Est $374,664 Not Listed For Sale

      12108 65th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12108 65th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /49

    $505,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12238 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,449

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn LaVoi Keller Williams Integrity NW

    12238 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /22

      Est $260,444 Not Listed For Sale

      7675 Lambert Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7675 Lambert Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wang RE/MAX Results

  • /23

    $346,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7370 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,358

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leonard RE/MAX Results

    7370 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /45

      Est $497,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11259 69th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11259 69th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ruzick RE/MAX Results

  • /30

    $638,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10175 Karston Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,389

    Last Listing Agent Dean Zachman RE/MAX Results

    10175 Karston Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /21

      Est $258,036 Not Listed For Sale

      6142 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6142 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

  • /37

    $384,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11570 79th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,113

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    11570 79th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /35

      Est $329,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5577 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5577 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Trulson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /19

    $323,280 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7312 Kaeding Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Castella Meadows

    7312 Kaeding Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
    • /29

      Est $290,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7769 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7769 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /16

    $420,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4954 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,795

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Zachman RE/MAX Results

    4954 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /21

      Est $357,386 Not Listed For Sale

      11481 75th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11481 75th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Vold Real Broker, LLC

  • /75

    $425,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10688 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,574

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Anderson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    10688 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /25

      Est $305,177 Not Listed For Sale

      11146 76th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11146 76th Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sherwood Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6229 Karston Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,714

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Line Pemberton RE

    6229 Karston Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /40

      Est $430,574 Not Listed For Sale

      10526 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10526 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Berhanu The Mission Team Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home