4,886

Albertville, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $366,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5460 Jason Ct, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,586

    Last Listing Agent Mary Manney Keller Williams Classic Realty

    5460 Jason Ct, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /24

      Est $307,743 Not Listed For Sale

      7577 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7577 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Quamme Legacy Home Group MN LLC

  • /31

    $411,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10242 49th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,714

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ronsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    10242 49th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /38

      Est $362,134 Not Listed For Sale

      6402 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6402 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /7

    $442,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5200 Kalenda Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,343

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Egge eXp Realty

    5200 Kalenda Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /30

      Est $274,037 Not Listed For Sale

      12115 63rd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12115 63rd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schaffer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11817 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,537

    Last Listing Agent Dean Zachman RE/MAX Results

    11817 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /23

      Est $387,289 Not Listed For Sale

      10801 58th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10801 58th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

  • /37

    $343,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5530 55th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,535

    Last Listing Agent Shane Martin Bridge Realty, LLC

    5530 55th Cir NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /20

      Est $263,184 Not Listed For Sale

      12105 63rd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12105 63rd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Buyers Realty

  • /55

    $450,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4949 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,822

    Last Listing Agent Lori Millam Keller Williams Integrity NW

    4949 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /46

      Est $403,985 Not Listed For Sale

      7584 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7584 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Krause RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5652 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,697

    Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    5652 Kalland Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /22

      Est $273,731 Not Listed For Sale

      10366 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10366 64th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,499
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10462 Karston Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,128

    Last Listing Agent JoLynn Cafferty Lakes Area Realty

    10462 Karston Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /48

      Est $515,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4904 Kama Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Taylor Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $328,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5439 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,644

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    5439 Large Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /31

      Est $377,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7976 Labeaux Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7976 Labeaux Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paris Amor Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6401 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,549

    Last Listing Agent Eric Janson LPT Realty, LLC

    6401 Maclaren Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /39

      Est $447,358 Not Listed For Sale

      7473 Kahler Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7473 Kahler Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Christian BRIX Real Estate

  • /25

    $239,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10547 73rd Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,579

    Last Listing Agent Dave Strunk RE/MAX Results

    10547 73rd Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /59

      Est $400,053 Not Listed For Sale

      10809 57th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10809 57th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

  • /58

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10779 57th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,928

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    10779 57th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /37

      Est $262,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6199 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6199 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,800
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $381,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6162 Kalland Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,188

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

    6162 Kalland Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /20

      Est $259,883 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6210 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX Results

  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5054 Main Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,249

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leonard RE/MAX Results

    5054 Main Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /20

      Est $259,417 Not Listed For Sale

      6185 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6185 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /36

    $419,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11622 76th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,411

    Last Listing Agent John Brisky Real Broker, LLC

    11622 76th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /35

      Est $415,443 Not Listed For Sale

      11424 79th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11424 79th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dreis RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $340,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11810 55th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,491

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ortiz Olvera eXp Realty

    11810 55th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /47

      Est $420,451 Not Listed For Sale

      10695 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10695 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Nemmers Wits Realty

  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5669 Lambert Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,840

    5669 Lambert Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /28

      Est $277,943 Not Listed For Sale

      6259 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6259 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Lonick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $85,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11492 Lakewood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,488

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    11492 Lakewood Dr NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /40

      Est $402,882 Not Listed For Sale

      7596 Landau Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7596 Landau Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kalkwarf Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5225 Lannon Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,686

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hanuman LPT Realty, LLC

    5225 Lannon Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /28

      Est $347,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6198 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6198 62nd St NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rath Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6174 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,008

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    6174 MacLynn Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    • /28

      Est $380,289 Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Lake Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5629 Lake Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Harlan Keller Williams Premier Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home