$179,000
415 E Cass St, Albion, MI 49224
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,494 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- $120/SF
- 44 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $171,120
Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC
$179,000
415 E Cass St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,120
Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC
Est $87,889
1309 Cooper St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate
$45,000
113 W Walnut St, Albion, MI 49224
Andrew Bayes Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.
$159,000
704 Hoaglin Dr, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,659
Last Listing Agent Cedric Wicks RE/MAX Executive
704 Hoaglin Dr, Albion, MI 49224Est $220,459
904 Locust Ln, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Waito Real Estate One Rosemary Davis
$2,200
116 E Mulberry St, Albion, MI 49224
116 E Mulberry St, Albion, MI 49224$223,000
6330 Calhoun Rd, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,758
Last Listing Agent Breanne Speer RE/MAX Perrett Associates - Marshall
6330 Calhoun Rd, Albion, MI 49224Est $91,508
1230 Highland Ave, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Wellman THE REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
$99,900
216 Miller Dr, Albion, MI 49224
Francine Willingham Willingham Real Estate
$135,000
508 Linden Ave, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,168
Last Listing Agent Rusty Wellman The Real Estate Connection
508 Linden Ave, Albion, MI 49224Est $112,098
1216 Highland Ave, Albion, MI 49224