17,188

Homes in ZIP Code 18210

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $15,900

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $27,414 per Acre

    50 Schochs Mill Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    Nicely wooded lot in private community. Close to ALL Pocono attractions! Septic has expired permit (2012). Build your dream home today!

    Agent Photo

    Vincent Capria, Jr.

    DiMaria Realty, LLC

    (272) 225-8086

    50 Schochs Mill Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    248 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,339

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Capria, Jr. DiMaria Realty, LLC

    248 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 M201 Mansi Tr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      0 M201 Mansi Tr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Enck Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /2

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $97,222 per Acre

    C1700 N Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Nestled in the desirable, amenity-filled Towamensing Trails community, this beautiful parcel of land offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or getaway retreat! Enjoy access to community amenities while being just minutes from the best of the Poconos - hiking trails, ski resorts, state parks, shopping, and dining. Located a short drive from historic downtown Jim Thorpe, this

    Agent Photo

    Mary Enck

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 357-1372

    C1700 N Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /67

    $339,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    95 Parker Mews, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,881

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    95 Parker Mews, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot Sv-3, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot Sv-3, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $32,258 per Acre

    DP1445 Black Foot Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in this desirable Pocono community. This property offers a peaceful setting with convenient access to all major highways and popular Pocono attractions—making it ideal for full-time living or a vacation retreat. The community features 24-hour security, well-maintained roads, tennis courts, a playground, and an outdoor pool open during the

    Agent Photo

    Miriam Santiago

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 220-2551

    DP1445 Black Foot Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    119 Hunt Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,529

    Last Listing Agent Mary Enck Mary Enck Realty Inc

    119 Hunt Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Crest Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Crest Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shay Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $10,870 per Acre

    A264 Stony Mountain Rd, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

    Beautiful 1.15 acre corner lot.

    Agent Photo

    Mary Enck

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 217-4900

    A264 Stony Mountain Rd, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    EV805 Stony Mountain Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    EV805 Stony Mountain Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Stone Ridge, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      141 Stone Ridge, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayleen Solt Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /54

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    60 Stephen Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Cozy and comfortable 3-bedroom, 2-bath contemporary home located in the heart of the Pocono Mountains. The inviting living room features hardwood flooring and a propane fireplace, creating a warm and relaxing atmosphere. The home offers a full kitchen with a dining area, central A/C, and a full unfinished basement providing plenty of storage or future finishing potential. Outside, enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Mary Enck

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 888-0816

    60 Stephen Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /32

    $278,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    57 Frost Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,852

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Myers Real of Pennsylvania

    57 Frost Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /38

      Est $1,101,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83 Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barbella, PA License #RS312574 RE/MAX

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $32,258 per Acre

    DP1447 Black Foot Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

Agent Photo

    Miriam Santiago

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 222-8815

    DP1447 Black Foot Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /53

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    59 Wyandot Way, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,650

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    59 Wyandot Way, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Skyline Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Skyline Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien DiMaria Realty LLC

  • /2

    $4,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $13,793 per Acre

    CP1081 Piute Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    WOODED LOT IN MT POCAHONTAS COMMUNITY WITH NICE POOL AND CLUBHOUSE.

    Agent Photo

    Mary Enck

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 664-8895

    CP1081 Piute Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /74

    $474,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    85 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,527

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLuca Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    85 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Parker Mew, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Parker Mew, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toby DeLaRosa Space & Company

  • /2

    $15,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $26,500 per Acre

    605 Mountain Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    LOW DUES COMMUNITY WITH A SMALL LAKE TO ENJOY AS WELL!!! A VERY GOOD COMMUTER LOCATION JUST OFF OF STATE ROUTE 115 A COUPLE MILES!!! THIS IS IN THE HEART OF ALL THE AREA ATTRACTIONS BEING ABOUT 20 TO 30 MINUTES FROM THEM ALL!!! WATER PARKS, H20, KALAHARI, & CAMELBEACH, WINTER IS SKI SLOPES, FROM JACK FROST & BIG BOULDER TO CAMELBACK, CASINOS OF MT. AIRY & MOHECAN SUN, OVER 100 OUTLETS & SO MUCH

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Seip

    CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    (272) 381-7855

    605 Mountain Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /39

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    146 Algonquin Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,562

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    146 Algonquin Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /41

      Est $208,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      94 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $26,087 per Acre

    0 Pawnee Trail Unit PM-140460, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Own Your Piece of the Poconos! Lot backs up to the Bethlehem Authority!Great opportunity to purchase this lot and the lot next to it for two adjoining lots in the Mount Pocahontas community -- buy them together PM-140464 for extra space and maximum privacy. Build your dream mountain getaway or year-round home surrounded by nature. These lots are ideally located near Jim Thorpe and just a

    Agent Photo

    Miriam Santiago

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 217-4304

    0 Pawnee Trail Unit PM-140460, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    170 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,556

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Russo Mary Enck Realty Inc

    170 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 MacCauley Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

      1581 MacCauley Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rodgers Lakeside Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $20,270 per Acre

    1488 Lazarus Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Nice wooded lot in amenity filled community close to all Pocono attractions. Lot has never been tested.

    Agent Photo

    Vincent Capria, Jr.

    DiMaria Realty, LLC

    (272) 296-3851

    1488 Lazarus Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /5

    $390,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    155 Oak Place, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,861

    Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX of the Poconos

    155 Oak Place, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /23

      Est $222,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Tower Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      373 Tower Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $24,490 per Acre

    0 Mohawk Trail Unit PM-121856, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Nestled in a prestigious gated community, this exceptional lot offers the perfect blend of security, luxury, and recreation. Enjoy access to 5 serene lakes, ideal for fishing or kayaking, and take a dip in one of the 2 sparkling pools. The community also boasts 24-hour security, ensuring peace of mind, along with tennis and basketball courts for active outdoor enthusiasts. Several playgrounds

    Agent Photo

    Miriam Santiago

    Mary Enck Realty Inc

    (272) 399-0942

  • /2

    $365,840

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    72 MacCauley Rd, Towamensing Trails, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    72 MacCauley Rd, Towamensing Trails, PA 18210
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A69 State Route 534 & Lennox Ave, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

  • /4

    $13,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $22,500 per Acre

    313 & 315 Tapuco Dr, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Take advantage of this GREAT opportunity to own 2 vacant lots side by side, totaling OVER half an acre in the peaceful Mt. Pocahontas community, conveniently located near Route 554 & 903. PRICED TO SELL, these lots offer the perfect canvas for building your dream home or investing in the area. Owning land here provides a rural setting w/ easy access to nearby amenities, shopping, & popular

    Agent Photo

    James (Jim) Galligan

    Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    (272) 642-2113

    313 & 315 Tapuco Dr, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /17

    $16,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    993 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Capria DiMaria Realty LLC

    993 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210