17,189

Homes in ZIP Code 18210

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $287,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Woodland Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      61 Woodland Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Doerger Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

  • /7

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $36,735 per Acre

    918 KIII Sycamore Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Build Your Dream Pocono Getaway! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your own Pocono retreat on this 0.49-acre wooded lot in an amenity-rich, gated community! Enjoy access to five lakes, two outdoor swimming pools, scenic hiking and biking trails, tennis and basketball courts, and a vibrant clubhouse offering year-round activities. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the PA Turnpike

    Barbara Miller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    918 KIII Sycamore Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    211 Keats Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,325

    Last Listing Agent David Keller Realty World - Tom Hart Realty

    211 Keats Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /18

      Est $204,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eckert Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $13,000 per Acre

    A494 Redwood Dr, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

    Looking to find your perfect lot? Here it is! This 1/2 acre lot is the perfect lot to build your dream home! Just minutes from the Northeast Extension! close to Historic Downtown Jim Thorpe!

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    A494 Redwood Dr, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
  • /51

    $307,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    784 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,892

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    784 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /2

      Est $232,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      92 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,900

      Last Listing Agent John Keely Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /31

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    8 Running Bear Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Welcome to this charming chalet, surrounded by nature's beauty of trees and the songs of the birds. Enjoy your early morning coffee or relax for a cozy night on your expansive front porch. Step inside to the gorgeous, vaulted ceilings highlighting the large beams and beautiful windows that flood the home with natural sunlight and beautiful view. Two sliding doors open up your living room centered

    Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    8 Running Bear Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /62

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    46 Poplar Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,013

    Last Listing Agent Mary Amodea Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    46 Poplar Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /34

      Est $267,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Enck Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • NII519 Penn Dr, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    NII519 Penn Dr, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Half Acre Lot In The Heart of the POCONO MOUNTAINS! This 1/2 Acre Lot Backs Up to Private 300+ Acre Property So No One Will Build Behind You! Amenity filled Indian Mountain Lakes Offers 5 Lakes, Beaches, Outdoor pools, Outdoor Game Courts, Hiking Trails, Clubhouse and Playgrounds. Bring Your Own Builder! Close to Major Pocono Attractions And Easy Commuting. Close to PA Turnpike and Route I-80!

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    NII519 Penn Dr, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15 Horace Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,390

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    15 Horace Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /28

      Est $159,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37 Pine Tree Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate - Langhorne

  • /6

    $7,500

    318 Birch Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    Welcome to Your Pocono Piece of Heaven! Discover the perfect escape in Briar Crest Woods! This beautiful and wooded 0.45-acre parcel offers a peaceful, quiet, and rural living space where you can relax and truly enjoy nature. Surrounded by the natural beauty of the Tunkhannock Township, this land is a fantastic bargain for anyone looking to build their dream home. Important Soil Test Information

    Farah Aghayeva CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    318 Birch Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17 Parker Mew, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Johnston Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    17 Parker Mew, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /48

      Est $293,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry Ln, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Cherry Ln, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Nunez Allentown City Realty

  • /2

    $9,900

    0 Mohawk Trail Unit 775664, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Don't miss on the opportunity to own this lot and build the house of your dreams! Community offer 5 lakes, 2 pools, tennis ct, 24 hour security, club house, maintenance of the roads, garbage and recycling pick up. Golf carts are allowed. STR allowed. Lot was never tested.

    Vincent Capria DiMaria Realty LLC

    0 Mohawk Trail Unit 775664, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /14

    $14,131

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 52 Blueberry Run, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $26,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Derolf Pocono Area Realty Benz Group

    Lot 52 Blueberry Run, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /31

      Est $353,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      788 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Foley Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

  • /2

    $49,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $142,571 per Acre

    0 Crest Dr, Kidder Township, PA 18624

    NO MORE SHOWINGS OFFER ACCEPTED.Great Building Lot Available And Ready For Your Dream Home.

    Brick Quinn RE/MAX of the Poconos

    0 Crest Dr, Kidder Township, PA 18624
  • /2

    $500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Gg12hf Breezewood Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88% Below List Price
    • 872 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawney Lee Mary Enck Realty Inc

    0 Gg12hf Breezewood Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /34

      Est $309,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      588 Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kudla Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

  • /16

    $42,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $72,712 per Acre

    1907 Penn Forest Dr, Indian Mountain Lake, PA 18210

    This is an incredible lot with a septic and current perc .This lot is walking distance to the pool. Indian Mountain lakes has 5 lakes, 2 pools a club house with many activities. Attached is the current perc and septic design.

    Lisa Vukovic Weichert Realtors - Easton

    1907 Penn Forest Dr, Indian Mountain Lake, PA 18210
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1001 Sassafras Rd, Kidder Township, PA 18624

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $20,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    1001 Sassafras Rd, Kidder Township, PA 18624
    • /30

      Est $243,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      650 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dimaria DiMaria Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $795,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $66,250 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot S-12, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Graystones Preserve | Northeastern Pennsylvania Discover an extraordinary opportunity at Graystones Preserve - an exclusive, private 3,798-acre mountain sanctuary designed for a limited number of owners seeking unmatched beauty, privacy, and recreation. Each buyer acquires a 3- or 12-acre homesite along with shared ownership in one of the largest private preserves in the region. Set amid rolling

    Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot S-12, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /75

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    115 Buckhill Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,054

    Last Listing Agent John Keely Keller Williams Real Estate

    115 Buckhill Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /33

      Est $252,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      877 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Gallagher Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $40,909 per Acre

    0 MacCauley Rd Unit PM-138728, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Build your mountain retreat or investment property on this wooded lot just under 1⁄2 acre in the amenity-rich Towamensing Trails community. Enjoy low annual dues in a golf-cart-friendly community featuring a 190+ acre spring-fed lake, beach, pool, clubhouse, and tennis courts. Conveniently located near skiing, hiking, rafting, historic Jim Thorpe, and Pocono Raceway, with easy access to I-80 and

    Lori Herishko Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    0 MacCauley Rd Unit PM-138728, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /51

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    28 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,885

    Last Listing Agent Terry Langan Keller Williams Real Estate

    28 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /75

      Est $379,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      763 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX

  • /2

    $27,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $51,923 per Acre

    0 N Old Stage Rd Unit PM-140078, Kidder Township, PA 18210

    Build your Pocono dream home on this well-positioned lot in Towamensing Trails! Lot 1883 is ideally situated between two existing homes, offering added convenience for future building. A perc test was previously completed and passed in 2004. Located in a desirable amenity-filled community featuring a lake, beach, pool, clubhouse, and more. Close to Route 903, PA Turnpike, and popular Pocono

    Corynne Chamathorn Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    0 N Old Stage Rd Unit PM-140078, Kidder Township, PA 18210
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    54 Skyline Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,784

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fisher Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    54 Skyline Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /21

      Est $268,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      65 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim DiMaria DiMaria Realty LLC

  • /2

    $104,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    A1 Pennsylvania 534, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Flat,wooded lot. Front portion is zones Highway Commercial. Rear is residential. Septic design and permit on record and must be renewed.

    Jim Shober Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    A1 Pennsylvania 534, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    182 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,420

182 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /29

      Est $289,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ute Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Ute Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,105
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /21

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $77,083 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot S-8, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot S-8, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $5,755

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Schochs Mill Rd Unit PM-130509, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $13,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mrozinski eXp Realty, LLC - East Stroudsburg

    0 Schochs Mill Rd Unit PM-130509, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /47

      Est $296,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Arapahoe Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      67 Arapahoe Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home