445

Recently Sold Homes in 87110

Section Image
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3701 Cherokee Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,310

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tate EXP Realty LLC

    3701 Cherokee Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /21

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3121 Madeira Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,555

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Pacheco Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3121 Madeira Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /47

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1531 Hendola Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,010

    Last Listing Agent Shane Dolinski LPT Realty

    1531 Hendola Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /39

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2904 Washington St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,640

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Castillo Sotheby's International Realty

    2904 Washington St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /49

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4913 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,819

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lovato Realty One of New Mexico

    4913 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /38

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2313 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,618

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Gaspar Grajeda Eyes of the Southwest Realty

    2313 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2717 Solano Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,278

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Salazar Real Broker

    2717 Solano Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3135 Graceland Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,741

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3135 Graceland Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /31

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1601 Pennsylvania St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Jackson Q Realty

    1601 Pennsylvania St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /27

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5906 Hannett Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,884

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez-Ramos EXP Realty LLC

    5906 Hannett Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /51

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1901 Avenida Alturas NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,420

    Last Listing Agent Janie Gilmore-daniels Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    1901 Avenida Alturas NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /54

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4805 Sunningdale Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,381

    Last Listing Agent Shay Kesani Coldwell Banker Legacy

    4805 Sunningdale Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /18

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2807 Madison St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,624

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peixotto Elite Homes Realty

    2807 Madison St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /2

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8312 New Hampshire St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,429

    Last Listing Agent Bashore Team Re/Max Alliance, REALTORS

    8312 New Hampshire St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6321 Zimmerman Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,140

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ebbens ERA Summit

    6321 Zimmerman Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /42

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3419 La Veta Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,714

    Last Listing Agent Alysia Dovel Realty One of New Mexico

    3419 La Veta Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3209 Palomas Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,101

    Last Listing Agent Dasi Amedi Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3209 Palomas Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3200 Lykes Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,800

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Sveum Weichert, Realtors Image

    3200 Lykes Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /26

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1601 Pennsylvania St NE Unit S-02, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayley McInnes Realty One of New Mexico

    1601 Pennsylvania St NE Unit S-02, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /30

    $370 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3109 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,999

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Moyer Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3109 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7212 Carriveau Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,521

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Jewell Realty One of New Mexico

    7212 Carriveau Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /17

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2627 Dakota St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Grimes Grimes Properties

    2627 Dakota St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2108 Espanola St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,158

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    2108 Espanola St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /50

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2830 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,270

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Giraudo Re/Max Exclusive

    2830 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    632 Adams St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,212

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reeder Keller Williams Realty

    632 Adams St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /36

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1513 California St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,608

    Last Listing Agent Sharolyn Graves Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    1513 California St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1420 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,274

    Last Listing Agent Jo Cook RE/MAX SELECT

    1420 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /18

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1015 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,960

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Martin NM Home Masters, LLC

    1015 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7719 Don Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cody Martin Gold Key Realty

    7719 Don Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /55

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    929 Avenida Estrellita NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,528

    Last Listing Agent Gail McDaniels Simply Real Estate

    929 Avenida Estrellita NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /42

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7705 Gladden Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,522

    Last Listing Agent Pam Gentry Realty One of New Mexico

    7705 Gladden Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /32

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2317 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,144

2317 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /41

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1857 Florida St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,856

    Last Listing Agent Randell Campbell Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

    1857 Florida St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5707 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,572

    Last Listing Agent Dasi Amedi Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5707 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2616 Manzano St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,993

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Garcia LPT Realty

    2616 Manzano St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /28

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3108 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,856

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Baird Keller Williams Realty

    3108 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /11

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2317 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,417

    Last Listing Agent Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    2317 Cagua Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /48

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3615 Calle Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,243

    Last Listing Agent Shay Kesani Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3615 Calle Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    700 Manzano St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,375

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Olguin Keller Williams Realty

    700 Manzano St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /55

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    924 Hermosa Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,382

    Last Listing Agent Sharla Parsons ERA Summit

    924 Hermosa Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home