$360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025
3144 La Ronda Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,751 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $206/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,539
Last Listing Agent HOLLY HOLM-KIRKPATRICK Infinity Real Estate
3144 La Ronda Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110