20,308

Homes in ZIP Code 87111

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $1,090,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    6359 Cliffbrush Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Now priced at $1,090,000--exceptional value for a fully upgraded home in The Legends, where luxury and tranquility meet. This artfully designed home offers seamless indoor-outdoor living, highlighted by a chef's kitchen w/ all SS appliances & Sub-Zero wine storage, elegant great room for entertaining, and a spa-inspired primary suite with fireplace, steam shower & private patio. Enjoy alfresco

    Agent Photo

    James Shive

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 578-1903

    6359 Cliffbrush Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /18

    Starting at $1,396

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5905 Tierra Antigua St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Quincy offers residents spacious one and two bedroom homes, as well as two bedroom townhomes. Our community is complete with beautiful amenities such as two outdoor pools, a fitness center, an outdoor barbecue area, and more! Our pet-friendly community is ideally located close to shopping, dining, and entertainment.

    Quincy

    (505) 675-2869

    5905 Tierra Antigua St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /54

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12601 Trillium Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,257

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ilfeld Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12601 Trillium Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /11

      Est $394,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Erbbe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3625 Erbbe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /96

    $1,715,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,468 Sq Ft

    13301 Russian Sage Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Experience the elegance of this striking High Desert estate, where privacy, space, and breathtaking mountain views blend. Crafted as a builder's model, this single-story masterpiece showcases exceptional architecture, custom copper doors and windows, soaring ceilings, travertine floors, rich wood accents, plaster, and Art Deco illuminated walls. Enter through the massive double door entry into a

    Agent Photo

    Veronica Gonzales

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 587-8452

    13301 Russian Sage Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /36

    Starting at $1,180 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6200 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    The Overlook Apartments in Albuquerque, NM, offers you your dream lifestyle. Experience the convenience of a home with the benefits of a great location and the comfort of knowing our community was built with quality and contemporary living in mind. Step into a life of adventure and modern living with our friendly Albuquerque apartment community. Contact us today!

    Overlook

    (505) 207-0747

    6200 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5517 Sonata Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,296

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Atencio Realty One of New Mexico

    5517 Sonata Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /56

      Est $1,054,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Piedra Alta Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5100 Piedra Alta Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    12100 Calle Zagal NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Don't miss out on a desirable Northeast Albuquerque! This well-maintained home features a refreshed kitchen with a newly installed faucet, updated matching fixtures in the primary bath, and a ceiling fan with remote in the second bedroom for added comfort.Enjoy living near the Sandia foothills with convenient access to parks, hiking trails, shopping, dining, and quick freeway access for an easy

    Agent Photo

    Selling The Sandias

    NMHG

    (505) 806-1339

    12100 Calle Zagal NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /26

    Starting at $1,231

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Welcome to Spring Park, an ideal apartment community in Albuquerque, NM. With an attractive blend of features and amenities and a prime location, this community has everything you need to live better. In addition to the breathtaking views available around the community and from your apartment, Spring Park offers designer elements worth appreciating. Features you may find inside these one and

    Spring Park

    (505) 715-4588

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3528 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,438

    Last Listing Agent Denisha Romero Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    3528 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /16

      Est $194,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit C5, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit C5, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /45

    $475,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    9415 Layton Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    True single-story One block from the park! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home offers a spacious layout with both a welcoming front living room and an open-concept great room centered around a stunning fireplace--perfect for gathering. The home features new flooring throughout along with a new AC and furnace, giving buyers modern comfort. The bright and open kitchen flows seamlessly into

    Agent Photo

    Cecilia Chavez

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 596-4344

    9415 Layton Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /30

    Starting at $1,049

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12200 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Located in the North East, and just minutes from Downtown Albuquerque; Villa La Charles is located in a highly desired setting. Convenience, comfort, and value will be all yours with unbeatable quality in our one and two-bedroom homes. Our upscale floorplans feature faux wood flooring, washer and dryer, stainless steel appliances, patios, wood-burning fireplaces, and spacious closets. Our

    VILLA LA CHARLES

    (505) 806-1424

    12200 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9718 Toltec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,840

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9718 Toltec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /69

      Est $948,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Oak Hill NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Oak Hill NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /57

    $415,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    5341 Revi Don Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Located in the Spain/Eubank neighborhood, this beautifully maintained single-level home offers refined comfort. The open living spaces flow effortlessly into a stunning kitchen with elegant granite countertops, custom, cherry wood cabinetry with soft-close drawers, and a breakfast bar perfect for casual dining and gathering. Appliances include a Viking oven and downdraft induction cooktop that

    Agent Photo

    Mike Griffin

    CENTURY 21 Camco Realty

    (505) 551-0637

    5341 Revi Don Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /47

    Starting at $1,185 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9900 Spain Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    WELCOME TO TESORO ON SPAIN - Albuquerque ApartmentsOur newly renovated apartments in Northeast Albuquerque, NM, is just the home you're looking for. Tesoro on Spain Apartment Homes offers a pet-friendly community for you and yours. Choose from several distinctive one- and two-bedroom floor plans, all designed with you in mind. Featuring updated interiors including new GE black appliances,

    Tesoro on Spain

    (505) 207-5624

    9900 Spain Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /30

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9216 Hilton Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,851

    Last Listing Agent EDWIN LINSON The Pedroncelli Group Realtors

    9216 Hilton Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /41

      Est $349,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Delmar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3713 Delmar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /34

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    3112 Riviera Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    This inviting home offers character, comfort & thoughtful updates throughout. Featuring multiple living spaces, including a bright living room with two large front-facing windows & a spacious family or game room, there is flexibility for any lifestyle. The kitchen features maple cabinets, granite countertops, soft-close drawers, built-in desk area & updated main light fixture. A cozy wood-burning

    Agent Photo

    The Bader RE Team

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 405-1981

    3112 Riviera Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /52

    Starting at $1,017

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5300 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Looking to rent an apartment in Albuquerque’s desirable NE heights? Take a close look at Canoan Apartments near the base of the Sandias. With huge balconies & patios, city & mountain views, a swimming pool, sauna, hot tub & tennis courts, deluxe kitchens, extra-large closets, on-site storage and laundry, you may have just found your next dream apartment.

    Canoan Village

    (505) 805-2530

    5300 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3605 Moon St NE Unit A, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,269

    Last Listing Agent Debrah Kemp R1 Commercial

    3605 Moon St NE Unit A, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /28

      Est $216,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit D1, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit D1, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /47

    $529,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    3216 Casa Bonita Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Nestled in the desirable Casa Grande Estates, this clean, happy and bright ranch home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Thoughtfully designed floor plan features two separate living areas. The front living area may also be used as a flexible living or workspace. The second living area features custom stone fireplace with backyard patio access creating a warm and inviting space

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Snow-Lujan

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 472-8100

    3216 Casa Bonita Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /20

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3101 Lori Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    The Heights at Tramway Apartments is located in wonderful Albuquerque, New Mexico. We offer two-bedroom apartment homes that fit all lifestyles. Kitchens come equipped with an electric oven & stove, refrigerator, and garbage disposal. Enjoy mountain and city views from your private patio or balcony. Live close to walking trails with Sandia Mountain views.

    The Heights at Tramway

    (505) 589-7113

    3101 Lori Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /46

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11321 Academy Ridge Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,745

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hebenstreit Lisa Hebenstreit Realty, LLC

    11321 Academy Ridge Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /49

      Est $866,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Ghost Flower Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6308 Ghost Flower Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    $398,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    4521 Jamaica Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Charming home located in the desirable Eldorado school district! This well-maintained property showcases true pride of ownership throughout. Featuring a newly installed roof in April 2026, refrigerated air and an oversized two-car garage. This home offers both comfort and convenience.Step outside to a beautifully landscaped and meticulously maintained yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Woyak

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 393-3968

    4521 Jamaica Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /30

    Starting at $1,215

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Cibola Village offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments with a range of amenities including Air Conditioning, Carpeting, Clubhouse, Community BBQ/Picnic Area, Covered Parking and more. Our community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. Stop by today for a tour!

    CIBOLA VILLAGE

    (505) 405-1528

    12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /34

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5500 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,111

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Griego Q Realty

    5500 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /63

      Est $1,155,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      13316 Hidden Valley Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13316 Hidden Valley Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,070,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $80K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    6719 Akademeia Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Stunning single-level, nearly-new, luxurious home in gated-community Estates at Academy. Easy access to city's infrastructure. Features wall-to-wall sliding glass doors & clerestory windows that fill the interior with natural light. Living room opens to a covered loggia clad in natural stone and surrounded by lush landscaping. Stylish kitchen with premium appliances & pantry is adjacent to the

    Agent Photo

    James Shive

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 542-1558

    6719 Akademeia Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /50

    Starting at $1,424 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10700 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    La Mirage Apartment Homes, a top rated community, offers the best of Southwestern comfort in northeast Albuquerque. Located in the upscale Northeast Heights area across Academy Road from the Tanoan Country Club, La Mirage's location offers it all with easy access to shopping and dining, top-ranked schools, museums, and public parks. Inside our apartment homes, you'll experience spacious one, two,

    La Mirage Apartment Homes

    (505) 207-2881

    10700 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /60

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13001 Glenwood Hills Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,510

    Last Listing Agent Chad Akenhead LPT Realty

    13001 Glenwood Hills Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /61

      Est $1,194,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      9612 Saint Andrews Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9612 Saint Andrews Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /18

    $475,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    4820 Yucatan Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING! Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with office space in Northeast Albuquerque. Features a spacious living area with fireplace, great kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and stylish cabinetry.Plus a high end water softner. Generous room sizes and a convenient laundry/utility room. Enjoy a large patio perfect for grilling and a backyard ideal

    Agent Photo

    Russell Payson

    Coldwell Banker Legacy

    (505) 666-5460

    4820 Yucatan Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /43

    Starting at $928 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3011 Jane Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    The Retreat at Candelaria is designed to be exactly that – We provide you a retreat to unwind from the daily grind, an escape from life's worries, and your sanctuary of peace and happiness. Located in the Northeast Heights, you'll live minutes away from the highly rated Eldorado High School, Hoover Middle School, and Mitchell Elementary. We are also within walking distances of the Sunset Mesa

    The Retreat at Candelaria

    (505) 346-4038

    3011 Jane Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10321 Camino Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,333

    Last Listing Agent Kymbrye Mooney EXP Realty LLC

    10321 Camino Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /34

      Est $407,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Piedra Blanca St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4500 Piedra Blanca St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home