743

Recently Sold Homes in 87111

Section Image
  • /50

    $689,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12221 Papaya Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,790

    Last Listing Agent Joan Wagner Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12221 Papaya Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /28

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3012 Conchas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,103

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Kunzle TAL Realty, LLC

    3012 Conchas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /50

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11508 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,619

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Boitano RE/MAX SELECT

    11508 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /63

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6909 Blossom Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,150

    Last Listing Agent Helen Jackson Q Realty

    6909 Blossom Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /34

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4919 Calle de Carino NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,422

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alderete Simply Real Estate

    4919 Calle de Carino NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /62

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6021 Nasci Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,557

    Last Listing Agent The Templeton Team Keller Williams Realty

    6021 Nasci Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11504 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,054

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Fox Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11504 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12324 Key West Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,562

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12324 Key West Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /9

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8416 Hilton Ave NE Unit 7B, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Soto Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    8416 Hilton Ave NE Unit 7B, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /61

    $737,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13111 Della Longa Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,196

    Last Listing Agent Will Beecher Keller Williams Realty

    13111 Della Longa Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /63

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6960 Cherry Hills Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,695

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maestas Realty One of New Mexico

    6960 Cherry Hills Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /30

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8503 Chambers Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,501

    Last Listing Agent David Shunia EXP Realty LLC

    8503 Chambers Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /28

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5020 Calle de Carino NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,874

    Last Listing Agent Karen Martin-McKenzie Bruni Karr Agency

    5020 Calle de Carino NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /34

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3718 Ridge Pointe Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,028

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Manning Segel LRobbins Real Estate LLC

    3718 Ridge Pointe Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /26

    $567,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11415 Costa Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,569

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Chavez EXP Realty LLC

    11415 Costa Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /49

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5732 Bartonwood Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Kressler Realty One of New Mexico

    5732 Bartonwood Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /2

    $413,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10401 Karen Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,028

    Last Listing Agent Konnor Kundomal Coldwell Banker Legacy

    10401 Karen Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /59

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5612 Cresta Luna Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,276

    Last Listing Agent Paul Chavez RE/MAX SELECT

    5612 Cresta Luna Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9816 Lagrima de Oro Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent John Sheffer Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    9816 Lagrima de Oro Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /39

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit D1, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sanderson Arete Real Estate LLC

    3501 Juan Tabo Blvd NE Unit D1, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /38

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6120 Casa Feliz NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,893

    Last Listing Agent Judith Lucero RE/MAX SELECT

    6120 Casa Feliz NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 24, 2025

    12509 Mongollow Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,345

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Valles Keller Williams Realty

    12509 Mongollow Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6125 Rosetree Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,553

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Zmroczek Re/Max Alliance, REALTORS

    6125 Rosetree Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12800 Comanche Rd NE Unit 101, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Radosevich Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12800 Comanche Rd NE Unit 101, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /44

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10210 Oso Grande Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,474

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gonzales Realty One of New Mexico

    10210 Oso Grande Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /41

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10427 Casador Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chavez RE/MAX SELECT

    10427 Casador Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9620 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,870

    Last Listing Agent Amy McGuckin Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9620 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9912 Fostoria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,633

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Moyer Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9912 Fostoria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $1,270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9904 Masters Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,598

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Knowles Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9904 Masters Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /44

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6109 Chamblee Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,172

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Campbell Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

    6109 Chamblee Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /54

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11216 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,391

    Last Listing Agent John Lopez Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11216 Woodmar Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5704 Peppertree Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,410

    Last Listing Agent Jill Stafford Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5704 Peppertree Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11204 Los Lagos NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,546

    Last Listing Agent Gail McDaniels Simply Real Estate

    11204 Los Lagos NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11708 Golden Gate Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,189

    Last Listing Agent CJ CIDDIO Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11708 Golden Gate Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /48

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13201 Pine Forest Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,844

    Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Leary Jason Mitchell RE NM

    13201 Pine Forest Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /44

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5301 Hines Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,380

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vigil Huynh Win Real Estate Group

    5301 Hines Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /49

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5600 Amigo Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,654

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    5600 Amigo Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3505 Westerfeld Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,006

    Last Listing Agent Liska Maddox Maddox & Co/REALTORS

    3505 Westerfeld Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /58

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9307 Pebble Beach Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,414

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ebbens ERA Summit

    9307 Pebble Beach Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /63

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11502 Beringer Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,754

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Quintana Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11502 Beringer Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home