743

Recently Sold Homes in 87111

Section Image
  • /34

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3912 Julene St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,536

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Sallee Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3912 Julene St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /46

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3601 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,558

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McCollum RE/MAX SELECT

    3601 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /48

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11405 Pine Top Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,477

    Last Listing Agent Misty Aragon Realty One of New Mexico

    11405 Pine Top Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /20

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5800 Bosque Vista Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,731

    Last Listing Agent Dana Wilson Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5800 Bosque Vista Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10409 Malaguena Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,091

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Pirolo CENTURY 21 Camco Realty

    10409 Malaguena Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9416 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,217

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Chavez Weichert, Realtors Image

    9416 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /56

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11021 Academy Ridge Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,679

    Last Listing Agent Robb Krautbauer Mountain View Realty, LLC

    11021 Academy Ridge Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /65

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6501 Mariner Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,617

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Domaille Elite Homes Realty

    6501 Mariner Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4300 Prairie Loft Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,623

    Last Listing Agent April Rodas Keller Williams Realty

    4300 Prairie Loft Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /44

    $419,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11108 Hagen Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,843

    Last Listing Agent Linda Malott Realty One of New Mexico

    11108 Hagen Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /24

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6515 Alpine Trail St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,422

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chochol LPT Realty

    6515 Alpine Trail St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9601 Academy Hills Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,694

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Serna Keller Williams Realty

    9601 Academy Hills Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /53

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13324 Desert Flower Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,706

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Leisher ERA Summit

    13324 Desert Flower Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10529 Sierra Bonita Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,453

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hudson Debbie Hudson Real Estate Inc.

    10529 Sierra Bonita Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9900 Mesa Arriba Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,214

    Last Listing Agent Liska Maddox Maddox & Co/REALTORS

    9900 Mesa Arriba Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /74

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3001 La Villita Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,888

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3001 La Villita Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4103 Bay Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,552

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    4103 Bay Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /57

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6413 Antares Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Last Listing Agent D'Nette Wood Sotheby's International Realty

    6413 Antares Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3616 Singapore Cir NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,016

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    3616 Singapore Cir NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /54

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8480 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,542

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    8480 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /39

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3525 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,885

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    3525 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11212 Nassau Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,211

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wolff The Lovely Home Company

    11212 Nassau Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /28

    $358,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11712 Golden Gate Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,321

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dean RE/MAX SELECT

    11712 Golden Gate Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /39

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12305 Tamarac Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,296

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12305 Tamarac Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4701 Morris St NE Unit 803, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,218

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lopez RE/MAX SELECT

    4701 Morris St NE Unit 803, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /45

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9300 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,160

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Sullivan Realty One of New Mexico

    9300 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12416 Tularosa Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,401

    Last Listing Agent Anita Mora Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12416 Tularosa Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /56

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6505 Alpine Trail St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,852

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Eberle Keller Williams Realty

    6505 Alpine Trail St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /64

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9205 Tanoan Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,429

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rucker Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9205 Tanoan Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /62

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3901 Big Sky Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,529

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    3901 Big Sky Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /42

    $398,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11210 Paseo Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,236

    Last Listing Agent Lew Knight McCreary Real Estate Group

    11210 Paseo Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /46

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5327 Avenida Cuesta NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,939

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    5327 Avenida Cuesta NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /57

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3704 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,092

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez Platinum Realty Group

    3704 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /20

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3604 Piermont Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,945

    Last Listing Agent Christian Van Damme Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3604 Piermont Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3909 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,975

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schifani Affordable Realty Services Inc

    3909 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10720 Nelle Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,004

    Last Listing Agent Franky Armendariz Keller Williams Realty

    10720 Nelle Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /29

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9200 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,080

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Shettlesworth Q Realty

    9200 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /48

    $779,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11805 San Victorio Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,371

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Jorgensen Hot Realty, LLC

    11805 San Victorio Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10328 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,011

    Last Listing Agent Eve Price Keller Williams Realty

    10328 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3204 Black Hills Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,283

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Aragon Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3204 Black Hills Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home