228,399

Albuquerque, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $470,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft

    2319 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    * Seller offering $5K Buyer credit toward Carpet allowance &/or Closing costs *Beautiful Rachel Matthew Home in Mesa del Sol! This spacious 3 BR (possibly a 4th in Casita), 4 Bath, 3 Car Garage residence also has a separate office/casita w/bathroom, perfect for guests, extended family or a private workspace. Built w/quality 2x6 construction, this home offers both durability & efficiency.The

    Agent Photo

    The Bader RE Team

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 605-2012

    2319 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /30

    Starting at $1,215

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Cibola Village offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments with a range of amenities including Air Conditioning, Carpeting, Clubhouse, Community BBQ/Picnic Area, Covered Parking and more. Our community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. Stop by today for a tour!

    CIBOLA VILLAGE

    (505) 405-1528

    12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2717 Solano Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,278

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Salazar Real Broker

    2717 Solano Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    • /49

      Est $569,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      6735 Mete Sol Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6735 Mete Sol Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /41

    $294,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    10731 Humphries Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath retreat nestled in a warm, gated community known for its peaceful atmosphere and lovely views. Enjoy fantastic amenities including a sparkling pool, playground, and basketball court--perfect for relaxation and recreation. Inside, fresh paint and new carpet create an inviting, move-in-ready feel from the moment you step through the

    Agent Photo

    Debrah Kemp

    R1 Commercial

    (505) 871-2766

    10731 Humphries Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /28

    Starting at $1,345 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9270 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

    Introducing a new way of life at Eagle Ranch Apartments, a thoughtfully designed, top rated community located in Albuquerque. Our convenient location is just the beginning! Located in northwest Eagle Ranch, our residents enjoy dramatic views of the city of Albuquerque and the Sandia Mountains. You'll be close to a wide selection of great restaurants, major employers, entertainment and abundant

    Eagle Ranch Apartments

    (505) 589-7189

    9270 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
  • /35

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1108 Granada Hills Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,247

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morenus Morenus Real Estate

    1108 Granada Hills Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    • /25

      Est $313,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Entrada Vista Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9640 Entrada Vista Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

  • /43

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    8208 Eagle Rock Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

    Gorgeous 4 beds, 3 bath, 2694 sq ft home in Nor-Este Estates backing open space/Nor-Este park, surrounded by beautiful views of the Sandias. Soaring high ceilings, gleaming wood floors, downstairs optional office or bedroom, and two living spaces, plus formal dining room, provides a versatile and functional layout. Located near La Cueva high school with easy access to I-25, local shopping and the

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Dauphin

    Coldwell Banker Legacy

    (505) 581-5424

    8208 Eagle Rock Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
  • /51

    Starting at $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    11930 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    Brio Sandia offers upgraded 1 and 2-bedroom apartment homes in a quiet Northeast Albuquerque location, just minutes from the Sandia Mountains.Each home features modern finishes, including stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, kitchen islands, and in-unit front-load washer and dryer. Spacious layouts and private balconies or patios provide comfortable, functional

    Brio Sandia

    (505) 373-0251

    11930 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3135 Graceland Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,634

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3135 Graceland Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    • /70

      Est $1,334,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Lexie Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9212 Lexie Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

  • /73

    $1,500,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 6,574 Sq Ft

    615 Iron Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102

    Exceptional investment opportunity! This modern 6-unit building, just two years old, showcases quality craftsmanship from an experienced builder/owner and delivers an impressive cap rate. Each unit is thoughtfully designed with contemporary finishes and efficient layouts, ensuring both style and durability. Currently operated as successful Airbnb rentals, this property offers strong, proven

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Gallegos

    Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    (505) 405-1928

    615 Iron Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102
  • /40

    Starting at $2,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    6601 Tree Line Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

    Welcome to Via Verde, Albuquerque's newest smart rental townhomes built for modern, sustainable living. Designed to LEED Gold standards, each home features energy-efficient systems, eco-friendly materials, and advanced climate control for comfort and lower costs. Enjoy spacious layouts, two-car garages, EV charging, LED lighting, and fast 1-gig fiber Wi-Fi—perfect for work, streaming, and

    Via Verde

    (505) 207-0892

    6601 Tree Line Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
  • /24

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10501 Serafina Way SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jairus Calais D.R. Horton, Inc.

    10501 Serafina Way SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    • /37

      Est $304,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      11027 Marina Gate Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11027 Marina Gate Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /56

    $675,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    1513 Dartmouth Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    Welcome to this well kept home in a beautiful UNM north neighborhood. This charming property features newly refinished hardwood floors throughout, a wood burning brick fireplace, as well as built-ins in the living area. The kitchen includes tiled countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a built-in eating area. You'll love the wet-bar which could be used as a butler's pantry or mini work

    Agent Photo

    The Schuster Team

    LPT Realty

    (505) 591-8989

    1513 Dartmouth Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /40

    Starting at $840 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2525 Tingley Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87104

    The Beach Apartments offer you affordable and convenient apartment living. There are 74 units available in studio, one, two and three bedroom layouts. Each of the floorplans feature a patio or balcony, spacious kitchens, and abundant natural light from window placement. Extras include fireplaces, enclosed garages and stackable washer/dryers. The Beach Apartments is located close to public

    The Beach

    (505) 207-4786

    2525 Tingley Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87104
  • /53

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    141014 Piedras Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    141014 Piedras Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    • /18

      Est $338,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6275 Azaleas Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6275 Azaleas Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    5005 Monica Ln NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

    Fantastic opportunity to purchase 2 Lots together and build townhomes on Lot 5001 and 5005 (Must Be Attached). Conveniently located lots near I-40 and Coors. Each lot offers easy access to shopping, dining, and major commuter routes, making daily travel simple and efficient. The area features established utilities nearby and the potential for beautiful views of the Sandia Mountains depending on

    Agent Photo

    Mark Carlisle

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Svc NM

    (505) 628-0312

    5005 Monica Ln NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
  • /39

    Starting at $823 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7303 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    Canyon Crest Apartment Homes in Albuquerque, NM, is where a thriving apartment community meets exceptional Albuquerque living. Our New Mexico apartments are enhanced by endless local attractions and the ideal arrangement of amenities. We offer various floor plans with Studio, 1, 2, or 3 bedrooms, that are complete with everything you need to feel right at home. All utilities are included, and

    Canyon Crest

    (505) 300-2439

    7303 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  • /44

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1322 Monte Largo Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,577

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rutherford Realty One of New Mexico

    1322 Monte Largo Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    • /39

      Est $287,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Taos Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      735 Taos Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /42

    $287,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    219 Truman St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    NO HOA. This townhome has been refreshed. Paint, Carpet, Cleaning March 2026. ALL appliances convey. Move in ready.

    Agent Photo

    Cassandra Morrison

    Real Broker, LLC

    (505) 421-5650

    219 Truman St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /40

    Starting at $942 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1201 Madeira Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    Welcome to Somerset Park Apartments, your avenue to comfortable and convenient living at our apartments in Albuquerque! Our Leasing Office is located just off of San Mateo Blvd & Gibson Blvd. Somerset Park Apartments are Just moments away from the University of New Mexico campus and Downtown Albuquerque. Be only 20 minutes away from the Intel offices and Facebook's Los Lunas Data Center and enjoy

    Somerset Park

    (505) 591-5266

    1201 Madeira Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2129 Silver Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,758

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Courey Redfin Corporation

    2129 Silver Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
    • /45

      Est $380,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      6553 Basket Weaver Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6553 Basket Weaver Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /41

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    324 General Patch St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    Thoughtfully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a functional and comfortable layout with a neutral palette and subtle accent walls. The kitchen features modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and flows into the dining room, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers solid surface flooring throughout and includes refrigerated air, along with energy-efficient

    Agent Photo

    The Cavnar Group

    ERA Summit

    (505) 392-3877

    324 General Patch St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
  • /48

    Starting at $1,460 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8300 Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

    Enjoy the perfect blend of form and function in our one, two, or three-bedroom layouts. Step with confidence on the wood-style floors, organize all your belongings in the large closets, or cozy up by the gas burning fireplaces with a good book. You can cook your favorite dish in the gourmet kitchen that may feature faux granite countertops, then savor your meal on your personal balcony or patio

    Arterra

    (505) 985-7230

    8300 Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1228 La Charles Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,988

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thomas Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1228 La Charles Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    • /25

      Est $294,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Blue Feather Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5640 Blue Feather Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /16

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft

    8008 Grand Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    Income-producing 4-plex offered on a Real Estate Contract with immediate rental potential. Located directly across from Mesa Verde Park, Mesa Verde Community Center, and tennis courts, this property offers strong tenant appeal. Close to city transit for added convenience. Features include off-street, on-site parking and individually metered gas and electric. Excellent opportunity to increase

    Agent Photo

    Cecilia Chavez

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 393-3610

    8008 Grand Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /50

    Starting at $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10700 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    La Mirage Apartment Homes, a top rated community, offers the best of Southwestern comfort in northeast Albuquerque. Located in the upscale Northeast Heights area across Academy Road from the Tanoan Country Club, La Mirage's location offers it all with easy access to shopping and dining, top-ranked schools, museums, and public parks. Inside our apartment homes, you'll experience spacious one, two,

    La Mirage Apartment Homes

    (505) 207-2881

    10700 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /84

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6056 Appleton Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marlow Keller Williams Realty

    6056 Appleton Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
    • /58

      Est $419,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      6546 Jacal Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6546 Jacal Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /71

    $410,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    7126 Cecilia Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    Are you looking for land? This property has it! Are you looking for privacy? It's has that too! This gorgeous property has it all! From space, to privacy to fruit trees, to an actual steam shower, and a storage room that features a mini-spit system powered by owned solar panels located next to the two car detached garage. So many possibilities on this wonderful property that is nestled in the

    Agent Photo

    Robert Pimentel

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 594-9748

    7126 Cecilia Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /34

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6401 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    Welcome To Villas de la Terraza Apartments!Villas de la Terraza is located in Albuquerque, New Mexico and offers studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartment homes. Located near the I-25 freeway, shopping, dining, golf course, and parks. Our community has views of the Sandia Mountains and city lights that will make you love living in our community. Residents enjoy our sparkling pool, fitness center,

    Villas de la Terraza

    (505) 207-4879

    6401 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  • /26

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6900 Marilyn Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,099

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morrison Coldwell Banker Legacy

    6900 Marilyn Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    • /53

      Est $522,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Mesa Top Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8409 Mesa Top Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home