228,418

Albuquerque, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    487 Treasure Stone Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    Charming single-story home. 3 Bedroom 2 bathrooms upgraded feel brand-new. New carpet, flooring and paint trough, back yard low maintenance with back yard access. Move in ready come and make this home yours.

    Agent Photo

    Anahi Salcido

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 887-3317

    487 Treasure Stone Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /40

    Starting at $794 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    1520 University Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102

    Free Utilities, including cable TV and Internet. Stunning Studio and 1 Bedroom apartments near UNM and CNM! Our beautiful property includes many amenities fit for everyone and anyone! Have fun in our gorgeous pool area, while you BBQ with friends and relax under the sun. Enjoy our 24-hour fitness center as well as our 24-hour laundry facility! Have a cup of coffee while you study in our newly

    Citadel - Free Utilities

    (575) 502-5030

    1520 University Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102
  • /21

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6904 Christy Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,821

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lohkamp Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

    6904 Christy Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    • /27

      Est $365,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11828 Native Dancer Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11828 Native Dancer Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /21

    $329,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,176,786 per Acre

    7904 Kibo Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

    Perched along the bluff in the highly sought after Volcano Cliffs community, this exceptional vacant lot offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of Albuquerque's most breathtaking settings. Backing directly to the protected open space of the Petroglyph National Monument, this homesite ensures privacy, tranquility, and permanently unobstructed views. Enjoy sweeping, panoramic

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Gallegos

    Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    (505) 594-1120

    7904 Kibo Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
  • /37

    Starting at $1,786

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6441 Palomas Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    Overture Albuquerque is a vibrant 55+ active adult community offering modern one- and two-bedroom apartment homes with gourmet kitchens, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closets, and private patios or balconies. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a heated pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, yoga studio, art studio, movie theater, game room, and outdoor grilling

    Overture Albuquerque 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    (505) 309-4018

    6441 Palomas Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  • /19

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2031 White Dove St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,751

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Green Light Real Estate Svcs

    2031 White Dove St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Corona Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5808 Corona Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /33

    $273,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    1440 Locura Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    Agent Photo

    Benjamin Gomez

    Weichert, Realtors Image

    (505) 591-9650

    1440 Locura Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /40

    Starting at $810 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    300 Dorado Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    Manzano Vista Apartments is a community offering a great residential environment, upscale amenities, and excellent service for our residents. We offer one-bedroom apartments and two- and three-bedroom townhomes that are sure to please even those with the luxurious taste. Whether you want to relax by our resort-style pool or play a vigorous game of basketball on our community courts, Manzano Vista

    Manzano Vista

    (505) 600-6861

    300 Dorado Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
  • /34

    $375,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2734 Calle Canta NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Otero D.R. Horton, Inc.

    2734 Calle Canta NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Anaheim Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      5801 Anaheim Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /2

    $557,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    6023 Gilpin Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    Welcome to this beautiful Augusta home! Included features: an inviting courtyard and covered porch, a gourmet kitchen boasting a generous island and a walk-in pantry, a dining nook, a spacious great room with corner-meet doors that lead to a serene covered patio, a lavish primary suite showcasing an attached bathroom with dual sinks and a roomy walk-in closet, a central laundry, three additional

    Agent Photo

    Henry Padilla

    Real Broker, LLC

    6023 Gilpin Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /33

    Starting at $839 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1700-1901 Indian Plaza Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    A unique garden community, The Cedars offers spacious, comfortable apartments in an excellent location. Our community is centrally located only five minutes from UNM, Nob Hill, downtown and uptown with easy access right off I-40. We are adjacent to Miraflores Park and Whole Foods Market. Discover a great place to call home with superior, newly remodeled floor plans, friendly management, prompt

    Cedars - Free Cable & Internet*

    (505) 207-3975

    1700-1901 Indian Plaza Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /22

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2336 Del Timbre Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,827

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garcia Keller Williams Realty

    2336 Del Timbre Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    • /46

      Est $388,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Clark Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      205 Clark Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /15

    $109,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    9301 Volcano Rd NW Unit TRLR 186, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    Welcome home to this spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in a desirable manufactured home community! Offering approximately 1344sqft of comfortable living space, this home features an open-concept floor plan perfect for family living and entertaining.The bright and airy living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and updated kitchen, complete with

    Agent Photo

    Norma Aragon

    HomeSmart Realty Pros

    (505) 390-1282

    9301 Volcano Rd NW Unit TRLR 186, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /20

    Starting at $915

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    1101 Palomas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    Discover The French Quarter apartments in Albuquerque, New Mexico, where convenience meets vibrant living. Our community is ideally situated near local dining, shopping, and entertainment, offering easy access to the best of the city. Additionally, we're just minutes from the picturesque Wilson Park, allowing you to enjoy nature's beauty. Contact us today to uncover the perfect home you've been

    The French Quarter

    (505) 207-0680

    1101 Palomas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /34

    $139,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    459 60th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,091

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Martinez Superior Realty

    459 60th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
    • /3

      $102,902 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Manuel Sanchez Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      335 Manuel Sanchez Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,070,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $80K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    6719 Akademeia Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Stunning single-level, nearly-new, luxurious home in gated-community Estates at Academy. Easy access to city's infrastructure. Features wall-to-wall sliding glass doors & clerestory windows that fill the interior with natural light. Living room opens to a covered loggia clad in natural stone and surrounded by lush landscaping. Stylish kitchen with premium appliances & pantry is adjacent to the

    Agent Photo

    James Shive

    Keller Williams Realty

    (505) 542-1558

    6719 Akademeia Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /23

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    1001 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110

    Welcome to our studio, 1, and 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Albuquerque, NM. Conveniently located near gas stations, Nobhill, tramway, downtown, UNM, hospitals, the airport, Kirtland Airforce Base, parks, schools, bus stops, dining options, shopping centers, and freeways, this apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Don't miss out on the

    Nova Point Gated Community

    (505) 305-0225

    1001 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  • /22

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1509 Vista Monte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,119

    Last Listing Agent Gary Abeyta EXP Realty LLC

    1509 Vista Monte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 El Patio Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1625 El Patio Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /32

    $95,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    7124 Springfield Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    Welcome to your ideal low-maintenance retirement retreat in a desirable 55+ community! This spacious and impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers comfortable living with plenty of room to relax and entertain. The kitchen features a center island, ample cabinetry, stainless appliances and a breakfast nook, perfect for those morning coffees. North Hills MHP offers many

    Agent Photo

    Norma Aragon

    HomeSmart Realty Pros

    (505) 578-0345

    7124 Springfield Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  • /24

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5800 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    Experience distinctive, lavish living at Oak Tree Apartments in Del Norte, Albuquerque. Our luxury apartment community features one and two bedroom floor plans, exceptional amenities, and top-notch services. We spare no expense to ensure that your home at our pet-friendly community provides everything you need and more. Enjoy a distinct, spacious one or two bedroom apartment home featuring

    Oak Tree Park

    (505) 502-4078

    5800 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9718 Toltec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,840

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9718 Toltec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /31

      Est $346,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Ojos Azul Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5035 Ojos Azul Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /55

    $985,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    328 Camino Siete SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    Enjoy the best of lifestyle from this exceptional custom home, perfectly positioned to capture the classic Southwest. This classic and modern residence offers over 2,000 square feet and more than half of acre to enjoy your home, with quality cabinetry, custom wood doors, and beautiful floors and tile throughout. The gourmet kitchen impresses with custom soft-close cabinetry, quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Anahi Salcido

    Realty One of New Mexico

    (505) 578-1738

    328 Camino Siete SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /40

    Starting at $645 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    950 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    MAY BLOOM BLOWOUT- Big Deal Is Bursting OutCozy comfort awaits at The Loop @950. Our spacious large studio apartments are designed with warmth and ease in mind — from climate control to private balconies, plus community perks like laundry facilities and easy parking.Limited-Time Offer:1 Month Free Rent*No Admin Fee*Tour today — see why The Loop @950 is the perfect

    The Loop @950

    (505) 207-1404

    950 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /39

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    106 Calle Playa Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,997

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    106 Calle Playa Del Sol NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    • /28

      Est $396,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4936 Costa Maresme Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4936 Costa Maresme Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /27

    $379,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    6108 Chicago Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    The property is located at 6108 Chicago Dr SE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106 priced at 379990, the square foot and stories are 1440, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    Builder Photo

    D.R. Horton

    Builder

    6108 Chicago Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    Starting at $716 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    6021 Anderson Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    One of our many properties conveniently located close to the University of New Mexico and Downtown Albuquerque.White Oak Apartments offers easy access to anywhere you want to go in Albuquerque, from the UNM college campus and Downtown to ABQ Airport and Sandia Mountain. Our community offers beautiful courtyards, spacious and unique floor plans, a perfect location for any Albuquerque

    White Oak Apartments

    (505) 207-4435

    6021 Anderson Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /66

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    8001 Oso Feliz Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gates-McDowell Coldwell Banker Legacy

    8001 Oso Feliz Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
    • /28

      Est $357,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Costa Maresme Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5039 Costa Maresme Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /20

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    3820 Beall Ct SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    Don't miss this charming house on nearly .25 of an acre in the beautiful South Valley! 3 bedroom, updated appliances and new paint and flooring throughout! Plenty of gardening space and an irrigation well to keep things growing! There is a cozy fireplace and plenty of room for toys in the two sheds and oversized carport. Schedule a showing today!

    Agent Photo

    John Sabourin

    Home Authority

    (505) 560-3420

    3820 Beall Ct SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /34

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    13500 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123

    Indoor Atriums!

    Cloudview Terrace

    (505) 404-9707

    13500 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
  • /8

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Riverview (Tr2d) Rd NW Unit 1081570, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Raver Realty One of New Mexico

    • /36

      Est $393,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Costa Uerde Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5527 Costa Uerde Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home