$10,990,000
- Land
- 158 Acres
- $69,557 per Acre
3931 Anderson Farm Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
3931 Anderson Farm Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105$10,990,000
3931 Anderson Farm Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
3931 Anderson Farm Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105$10,990,000
3931 Anderson Farm Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
The 158-acre Old Tobacco Farm is located in the very northern part of Albuquerque’s Valley Farms area. A multi-year planning and re-zoning process has resulted in a Bernalillo County-approved Sector Plan for the property that allows for 450 residential housing units. Per the Sector Plan, 23 acres must be donated to the County for open space. The property is one of three things depending on the
Jim Vidamour Fay Ranches, Inc.
$5,900,000 New Construction
140 Jefferson St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
Nicole VanBuskirk ODYN Management
$5,600,000
3150 Coyote Ln, Albuquerque, NM 87123
Tucked into the foothills of the Sandia Mountains and minutes from ABQ international airport, this 176+ acre retreat is a sanctuary for both people and wildlife. Miles of riding trails weave through natural habitats, giving you endless opportunities to explore on foot or horseback. Under dark, star-filled skies, you’ll enjoy a peace that feels a world away from the bustle of daily life. The
D'Nette Wood Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington
$5,600,000
3150 Coyote Trail, Albuquerque, NM 87123
D'Nette Wood Sotheby's International Realty
$5,317,173
419 Monroe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
Todd Clarke NM Apartment Advisors, Inc.
$4,950,000 New Construction