1,193

Recently Sold Homes in 76008

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    541 Pickett Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Morningstar

    541 Pickett Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /24

    $267,022 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10733 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10733 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /9

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    429 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nordling Palais Realtors, LLC

    429 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $379,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    145 Winged Foot Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,276

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bransom-Wright RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    145 Winged Foot Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008
  • /25

    $1,302,406 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2078 Hidden Bluff Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    Last Listing Agent Deana Barns Barns Brokerage, Inc

    2078 Hidden Bluff Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    277 Nueces Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $121,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradford McDavid Brad McDavid Land Company LTD

    277 Nueces Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    388 Deer Ridge Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    HistoryMaker Homes Country Hollow

    388 Deer Ridge Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008
  • /21

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3113 Areca Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,863

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    3113 Areca Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3817 Devonaire Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,455

    Last Listing Agent Cami Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    3817 Devonaire Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    416 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    416 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    408 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Morningstar

    408 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /26

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3121 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,670

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    3121 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    420 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    420 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /26

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    411 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Beard League Real Estate

    411 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /38

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    424 Sundown Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,372

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Boyett BHHS Premier Properties

    424 Sundown Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /34

    $1,199,997 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10901 S Fm 1187, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,000

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Hendrick Associated Real Estate

    10901 S Fm 1187, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    105 Langley Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,742

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ellerbusch eXp Realty, LLC

    105 Langley Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $805,579 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1801 Tolleson Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1801 Tolleson Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /15

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    902 Sandpiper Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Clarity Homes The Lakes at Parks of Aledo

    902 Sandpiper Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /31

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    303 Aspen Ct W, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,606

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Deller Compass RE Texas, LLC

    303 Aspen Ct W, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /36

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3813 Ben Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,015

    Last Listing Agent Cinnament Carey Nada Homes

    3813 Ben Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /23

    $293,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2265 Crested Saguaro St, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2265 Crested Saguaro St, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108
  • /2

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1833 Rolling Heights Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ixchu Premier Castle Realty

    1833 Rolling Heights Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /22

    $358,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10920 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,702

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    10920 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • 2028 Tolleson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    $549,658 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2028 Tolleson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Walsh - Cottage

    2028 Tolleson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /38

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    156 Rancho Vista Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,570

    Last Listing Agent Madison King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    156 Rancho Vista Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /34

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15028 Belclaire Ave, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,532

    Last Listing Agent Shana Martin Martin Realty Group

    15028 Belclaire Ave, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /23

    $596,778 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14512 Capridge, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    14512 Capridge, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /37

    $443,475 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    701 Bushman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morningstar

    701 Bushman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    303 Highland Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeLuca Compass RE Texas, LLC

    303 Highland Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /26

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2849 Bursera Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,560

    Last Listing Agent Lenna Chang The Michael Group Real Estate

    2849 Bursera Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1405 Keeneland Hill Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,171

    Last Listing Agent Yara Jabr Mark Spain Real Estate

    1405 Keeneland Hill Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /6

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2225 Domingo Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sha Hair Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    2225 Domingo Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /34

    $789,977 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1808 Rolling Oaks Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    1808 Rolling Oaks Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $779,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    217 Palo Duro, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ozee Fathom Realty, LLC

    217 Palo Duro, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11721 Pine Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,028

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Griffin United Real Estate Insight

    11721 Pine Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /43

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    713 Meridian Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,000

    DRB Homes Rio Vista at Kelly Ranch

    713 Meridian Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /39

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1328 Pete Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McKenzie Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    1328 Pete Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /35

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2128 Eastleigh Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stuart Ready Real Estate LLC

    2128 Eastleigh Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /24

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    361 Deer Ridge Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Country Hollow

    361 Deer Ridge Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home