11,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72002

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $332,607 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Lewiston Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6220 Lewiston Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $225,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    Rc Fenway Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This convenient single-story plan opens to a sprawling family room with shared access to the modern kitchen and dining area, ideal for seamless modern living. A rear covered patio expands the layout for outdoor activities. At the opposite side of the home, all three bedrooms enjoy peace and privacy, including the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom. A two-car garage rounds out the

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368350, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /46

    $275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5710 Oakbrook Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,336

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    5710 Oakbrook Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /36

      Est $321,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Sloan Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4309 Sloan Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Colclasure Exp Realty

  • /37

    $3,900,000

    • Land
    • 275 Acres
    • $14,182 per Acre

    17133 Thompson Farm Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    Spanning approx 175 acres of productive pasture with an additional 100 acres of mature mixed timber, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of agricultural functionality & natural beauty. The land is thoughtfully laid out with well-maintained grazing & hay pastures, supported by full perimeter fencing & cross-fencing for efficient livestock management. Multiple ponds & springs are

    CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    17133 Thompson Farm Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /36

    $259,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1056 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,075

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stringfellow RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    1056 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /44

      Est $323,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Joyce Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2520 Joyce Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Turner Exp Realty

  • /20

    $95,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    6311 Park, Alexander, AR 72002

    INVESTOR'S DREAM COME TRUE! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers incredible potential and versatile living options. A major highlight is the in-law quarters added to the side of the house, making it the perfect setup for multigenerational living or a rental opportunity.The home features a charming covered front porch. Interior highlights include wood & tile flooring throughout. The

    Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

    6311 Park, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /40

    $324,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4017 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4017 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6437 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark McFarland Evermark Realty Group, Inc.

  • /49

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 276 Acres
    • $12,681 per Acre

    17133 Thompson Farm Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    Ready for Development: Zoned and ideal for multiple subdivision developments offering beautiful wooded homesites, interior roads already in place, and perimeter and cross fencing. Versatile Land Use: Perfect for a rural homestead, cattle ranching, farming, timber harvesting, or a combination of all three. The property includes large, spring-fed ponds, stables, barns, hay storage, and cattle

    Michael Clayton Mossy Oak Properties Land & Home

    17133 Thompson Farm Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /40

    $230,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2515 Springhill Village Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,634

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    2515 Springhill Village Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /22

      Est $214,595 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6440 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /49

    $447,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    7206 Havenwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcomed by a charming front porch, this beautifully crafted home in The Woods of Hurricane Lake Estates showcases standout curb appeal and a warm, elevated design throughout. Rich wood floors lead into a stunning living room with soaring ceilings, painted beams, and a beautifully bricked gas fireplace. The living room flows seamlessly into a well-designed kitchen featuring a large island,

    Christopher Jordan Keller Williams Realty Premier

    7206 Havenwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,810

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /33

      Est $218,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3216 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,100
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

  • /33

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    7216 Oversprings Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome to the perfect blend of city convenience and country living! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,952 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, nestled on 5.89 spacious acres just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Located in the highly desirable Bryant School District, this property provides the ideal setting for families or anyone looking

    Diana Hilyard America's Best Realty

    7216 Oversprings Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /13

    $219,825 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3109 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    3109 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /21

      Est $227,336 Not Listed For Sale

      6444 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6444 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny McKay Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    7000 Cold Creek, Alexander, AR 72002

    Modern Craftsman-style home in Bryant Schools with open concept living, kitchen and dining. Features an oversized island, coffee bar, and abundant storage. Vaulted ceilings, clean lines, and expansive windows bring in natural light. Impressive laundry room, walk-in closets in all bedrooms, and quality construction throughout. Experienced local builder. Spacious, private backyard and prime

    Amelia Garlington Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    7000 Cold Creek, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /29

    $329,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7905 Springhill Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,682

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    7905 Springhill Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /37

      Est $206,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3272 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cook Cook and Company

  • /50

    $541,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    4904 Lake Vista Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Exceptional gated living in The Pointe at Hurricane Lake Estates! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with dedicated office offers an open layout, elevated finishes, and abundant natural light. The living area features 12-foot ceilings, beautiful wood flooring, large windows, and a striking electric fireplace, flowing into a chef’s kitchen with large island, quartz countertops,

    Christopher Jordan Keller Williams Realty Premier

    4904 Lake Vista Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6009 Meridian Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,264

    Last Listing Agent Haley Ward Truman Ball Real Estate

    6009 Meridian Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /36

      Est $348,394 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      609 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Schuetzle Real Broker

  • /37

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    543 Reuben Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Priced below appraisal and ready for you to make this your new home! Located just north of the Avilla community, this home is at the back of wonderful Pinewood Estates. Off Congo-Ferndale road, it's within a short drive of western LR without the headache of all the interstate craziness. The sellers have fenced in a nice size yard with a warmly stained 6' wood privacy fence. The yard comes with an

    Butch Higginbotham Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    543 Reuben Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    100 Liberty Oaks Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Oltmans Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    100 Liberty Oaks Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /37

      Est $343,631 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      601 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy McCorkel Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /49

    $494,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    7166 Moon View Place, Alexander, AR 72002

    Lake views and wooded privacy come together in this low-maintenance new construction home at 7166 Moon View Place in Hurricane Lake’s newest phase—Severn Landing! This energy-efficient home offers the perfect mix of scenery and functionality with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible BONUS ROOM ideal for a home office, media room, playroom, or guest space. Positioned directly across from

    Leslie Smith Liberty Real Estate Inc.

    7166 Moon View Place, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /43

    $310,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5013 Clover Brook Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lisko LPT Realty Saline

    5013 Clover Brook Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /46

      Est $274,146 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Joseph Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      602 Joseph Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield RE/MAX

  • /50

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    7926 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    This home is a bargain and is priced under appraised value! Built in 2023, this all-brick home in Hurricane Lake Estates blends a fresh feel with a comfortable, open layout. The kitchen, dining and living areas flow together, making it easy to cook, gather and entertain. The kitchen features granite countertops, an island with a sink and a pantry that offers plenty of space. The living area has

    Karen Thornton Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    7926 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /43

    $209,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2120 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,249

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    2120 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /18

      Est $189,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3224 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

  • /32

    $327,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    5502 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    Great home in OAK GLENN Subdivision of Bryant, AR! This wonderful ONE LEVEL home custom built by Ferguson Home Builders features Formal Dining room, 4 bedroom/2baths great home that opens into a Classic Chef's kitchen complete with eat in kitchen dining as well. Home has wonderful gas logs fireplace in family room. Split floor plan with huge Primary ensuite features spa tub, double vanity, and

    Teresa Burl Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    5502 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /10

    $291,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4333 Sloan Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    4333 Sloan Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /50

      Est $228,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3152 Sage Grass Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Brown RE/MAX

  • /22

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    2502 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    Come check out this home in the great neighborhood of Remington Place just 4 miles from the interstate but just far enough away from the hustle and bustle of the city. This one owner home offers everything you need in a 3 bd 2 bath 1 office home or 4bd 2ba home. Nestled in the cul-da-sac it boasts a big back yard for play or relaxation. Come take a look today!

    Jeremiah Oltmans Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    2502 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1813 Avilla Vincintage Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,455

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    1813 Avilla Vincintage Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /39

      Est $438,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Northshore Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8108 Northshore Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arnold RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home