11,277

Homes in ZIP Code 72002

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $275,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6432 Newark Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,333

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    6432 Newark Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4021 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /50

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft

    6020 Centark Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

    NEW PRICE UNDER APPRAISAL VALUE. Stunning gated modern home, nestled on almost 1 acre, conveniently located just seconds away from I-30, offering easy access to nearby amenities. As you enter, you'll be welcomed into a spacious living room featuring a high tray ceiling adorned with a stunning light fixture, creating an inviting atmosphere for relaxation and entertainment. The kitchen boasting

    Agent Photo

    Tammy King

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    (501) 521-9934

    6020 Centark Ct, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /18

    $217,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3988 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,118

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Browning Epique Realty

    3988 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7016 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,344
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tarver Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /40

    $355,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    12332 Loganberry Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome to 12332 Loganberry Drive in Alexander! This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home combines modern style with a peaceful country setting. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with high-end finishes, including sleek quartz countertops and plenty of storage. The spacious primary suite is set slightly apart with a few steps leading in, creating a private retreat within the home. With its airy

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 393-5485

    12332 Loganberry Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /8

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18204 N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,712

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    18204 N Lake Norrell Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2263 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

  • /26

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    17811 Puckett Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    Embrace country living at its finest! This completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath home sits on nearly 4 acres in the desirable Saline County District, complete with 2 ponds, a barn, and a shop. Perfect for hobby farmers, families, or anyone seeking space and serenity. Interior Highlights Spacious layout with LVP flooring throughout and tile finishes in bathrooms Two wood-burning fireplaces

    Agent Photo

    Selina Felton

    Level Up Realty

    (501) 512-3797

    17811 Puckett Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /21

    $271,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3625 Wise Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    3625 Wise Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Sungate Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1009 Sungate Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

  • /38

    $409,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    5160 Peace Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    Welcome to this charming home with a thoughtful design and beautiful finishes. The living room is open to the kitchen and perfect for entertaining. Numerous windows provide natural lighting and appeal. The fireplace is perfect for cozy nights at home. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet storage as well as a built-in writing nook, pantry, modern backsplash, and stainless finishes. The breakfast bar

    Agent Photo

    Devan Hope

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    (501) 294-2954

    5160 Peace Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /32

    $299,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    504 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    504 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6079 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6079 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Merced Epique Realty

  • /38

    $379,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    6899 Grace Village Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    Seller willing to help with Closing Costs or Rate Buy Down! Welcome to this stunning all-brick home offering modern style and everyday comfort! Step inside to a bright and semi-open floor plan with soaring ceilings, wood-look tile flooring, and elegant archways. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen, complete with granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    6899 Grace Village Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /27

    $201,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13008 Skyridge Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,754

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    13008 Skyridge Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /50

      Est $612,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8634 Buck Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8634 Buck Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

  • /12

    $228,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Rc Murrow II Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new single-story home features a modern and low-maintenance design. An open-concept layout with convenient access to a covered patio encourages seamless entertaining and multitasking. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort and privacy, with a lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368340, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1194 Oak Glenn Loop, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,953

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson IRealty Arkansas - LR

    1194 Oak Glenn Loop, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /30

      Est $219,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6520 Amalie Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Knowles Crye-Leike

  • /14

    $219,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    Rc Foster II Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368346, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /39

    $432,540 Sold May 30, 2025

    6179 Creekwater Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Barrientos Signature Properties

    6179 Creekwater Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /49

      Est $453,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Chestnut Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2415 Chestnut Loop, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /18

    $223,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    Rc Lewis Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new single-story home opens to an inviting living room with shared access to the versatile kitchen/dining area and rear patio, ideal for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Situated at opposite sides of the home are three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite to ensure maximum privacy. The tranquil owner’s suite enjoys an en-suite bathroom and a generously sized walk-in closet for elevated

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368339, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /15

    $439,250 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,468

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /26

      Est $236,948 Not Listed For Sale

      14637 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14637 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanndrail Polk CBRPM Group

  • /16

    $227,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Rc Carnegie II Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368337, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    Lot 33 Steeplechase Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $140,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Revak Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    Lot 33 Steeplechase Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /25

      Est $214,283 Not Listed For Sale

      14629 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14629 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Van Dyke Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $230,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    Rc Taylor Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This single-story home features two bedrooms off the entry, leading to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas. The luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering direct access to a full bathroom and dual walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368347, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /46

    $222,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Ponds Edge Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,799

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pierce LPT Realty

    10 Ponds Edge Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /28

      Est $229,404 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 N Haven Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6918 N Haven Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mori Rogers Natural State Realty of Arkansas

  • /12

    $234,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Rc Kinsley II Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new four-bedroom home provides desirable single-story living to accommodate any lifestyle. Upon entry is a comfortable Great Room, ideal for everyday gatherings and relaxation, which shares an open plan with a modern kitchen and cozy dining area. Three secondary bedrooms boast a private location to the side, steps from a full bathroom in a streamlined design. Nestled into a private rear

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368343, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /48

    $489,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9096 Stone Canyon Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,301

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hall Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    9096 Stone Canyon Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /46

      Est $373,876 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Lewiston Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6200 Lewiston Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gaines McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /12

    $225,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    Rc Berkleigh Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new two-story home boasts desirable features, including a spacious open-concept layout on the first floor shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby patio provides year-round outdoor enjoyment. On the second level, a versatile loft provides additional entertainment and leisure space near two secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368345, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /39

    $316,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    464 Reuben Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,782

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    464 Reuben Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /50

      Est $361,378 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      613 Creekside Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Baldridge Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /17

    $213,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    Rc Franklin Plan at Midland Estates, Alexander, AR 72002

    This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. At its heart stands an open-plan layout connecting a spacious Great Room, peninsula-style kitchen and a lovely dining area. Two secondary bedrooms off the kitchen provide secluded retreats, while the owner’s suite is situated at the opposite side of the home with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Sam Tillery Dr Unit 38368342, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1073 Fox Hunt Trail, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,225

    Last Listing Agent RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    1073 Fox Hunt Trail, Alexander, AR 72002

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home