7,703

Homes in ZIP Code 22306

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $642,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Ransom Place, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3633 Ransom Place, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dudley BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /57

      Est $633,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Huntley Meadows Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3701 Huntley Meadows Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mueller Remax 100

    • /25

      Est $501,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Strawn Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7107 Strawn Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Toomey Compass

    • /27

      Est $481,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Tolliver St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7104 Tolliver St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tatum TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $500,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Westfield Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7130 Westfield Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David and Debra Ingram Serhant

    • /32

      Est $544,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      6469 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6469 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Chinn Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $548,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6488 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6488 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,100
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sohamy Marquina Real Broker, LLC

    • /59

      Est $564,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6512 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tassa Compass

    • /25

      Est $546,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6537 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6537 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Rigato TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $551,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6535 Brick Hearth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Freeman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /76

      Est $788,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Polins Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7009 Polins Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stowe McEnearney Associates

    • /41

      Est $750,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 Polins Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7023 Polins Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corbett Buford Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $778,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Stonebridge Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6900 Stonebridge Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Mason Weichert Corporate

    • /48

      Est $828,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Lamp Post Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6824 Lamp Post Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Carter Fathom Realty

    • /43

      Est $828,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Cobblestone Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3801 Cobblestone Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Gribschaw Real Broker, LLC

    • /52

      Est $742,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Cobblestone Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3814 Cobblestone Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sanders Samson Properties

    • /75

      Est $790,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6934 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Carter Fathom Realty

    • /41

      Est $784,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6928 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,950
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kolandjian Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $799,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6821 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Carter Fathom Realty

    • /59

      Est $857,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Flagstone Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3902 Flagstone Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zen Wang Premiere Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $767,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6806 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tassa Compass

    • /48

      Est $792,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6706 Stoneybrooke Ln, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,046,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Franklin St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3100 Franklin St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,151,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Francois Property Specialists Realty

    • /52

      Est $638,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Spring Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3424 Spring Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $589,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Grove Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7019 Grove Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Oakley Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $767,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Spring Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3208 Spring Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,590
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yizreel Urquijo LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $739,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3205 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Lilly BPG Real Estate

    • /103

      Est $720,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3302 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Santantonio McEnearney Associates

    • /21

      Est $664,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3206 Collard St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Martin Wilkinson PM INC

    • /39

      Est $758,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3119 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paola Zorrilla Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $753,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Groveton St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3224 Groveton St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Foster-Bankey Compass

    • /38

      Est $713,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3101 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $555,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3419 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller McEnearney Associates

    • /31

      Est $850,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3308 Clayborne Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thadd Kezar Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $646,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Lenclair St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6714 Lenclair St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hupp M.O. Wilson Properties

    • /33

      Est $636,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3419 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $794,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3315 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bernstein EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $726,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3304 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gray Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $664,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      6727 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6727 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GInger Groene United Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $793,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6724 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peterson EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home