7,703

Homes in ZIP Code 22306

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $747,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6708 S Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ramos Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $669,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3504 Memorial St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Patten KW Metro Center

    • /40

      Est $659,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 S Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6650 S Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,375
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Ayub Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $703,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6613 Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rivas-Beck Weichert Corporate

    • /21

      Est $703,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6620 Benson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $714,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6734 S Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6734 S Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Moore Local Expert Realty

    • /69

      Est $679,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      6622 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6622 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bingham Realty ONE Group Capital

    • /34

      Est $634,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6511 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Riemer Real Living at Home

    • /37

      Est $600,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6517 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Marcellus Century 21 New Millennium

    • /26

      Est $618,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6609 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Zobrist Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $633,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6611 Berkshire Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Toomey Compass

    • /47

      Est $785,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Deer Run Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4734 Deer Run Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Bogdan Compass

    • /52

      Est $798,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6917 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soto Redfin Corporation

    • /45

      Est $555,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6900 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manuel Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $545,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      6838 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6838 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Scharpf Compass

    • /37

      Est $565,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6824 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Freeman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $507,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6810 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett West Corcoran McEnearney

    • /65

      Est $764,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Lantern Place, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4515 Lantern Place, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Young Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $789,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4337 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Gorrell Redfin Corporation

    • /54

      Est $739,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4339 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Perkins KW Metro Center

    • /45

      Est $791,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4332 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Astorino Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $782,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Stream Bed Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4322 Stream Bed Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalil El-Ghoul Glass House Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $795,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Moon Rock Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6807 Moon Rock Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Baker Compass

    • /55

      Est $811,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6803 Moon Rock Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6803 Moon Rock Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $717,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Rolling Stone Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4317 Rolling Stone Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Gotay Realty Concepts Group LLC

    • /56

      Est $763,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Bedrock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7003 Bedrock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Carter Fathom Realty

    • /23

      Est $764,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4308 Rock Creek Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Flower Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $775,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6918 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sims Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $787,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7003 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    • /23

      Est $746,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7002 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Homes By Owner, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $700,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Whetstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7005 Whetstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Nicholas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $783,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Whetstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7007 Whetstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Royster Compass

    • /44

      Est $768,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Rollingbrooke Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4414 Rollingbrooke Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Zimmerman Compass

    • /55

      Est $751,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Flintstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4516 Flintstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorn Samson Properties

    • /61

      Est $797,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Stream Bed Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4335 Stream Bed Way, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Francis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $802,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6807 Vantage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,351
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Doherty Real Living at Home

    • /26

      Est $771,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Coldbrooke Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4423 Coldbrooke Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Haberlach Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /39

      Est $772,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Flintstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4445 Flintstone Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    • /15

      Est $779,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Lichen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6903 Lichen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WILLIAMS Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Est $777,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Brookington Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7003 Brookington Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home