4,552

Homes in ZIP Code 22307

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $849,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Barrister Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6316 Barrister Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Keck Hogan McEnearney Associates

    • /36

      Est $889,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1734 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mank Compass

    • /61

      Est $1,309,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6026 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /44

      Est $1,168,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6025 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bishop McEnearney Associates

    • /45

      Est $1,307,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6030 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /86

      Est $1,002,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6022 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Swick KW Metro Center

    • /58

      Est $696,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 10th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6305 10th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $753,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 10th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6307 10th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Stalder KW Metro Center

    • /54

      Est $1,447,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Wood Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6412 Wood Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $1,167,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6403 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Groover McEnearney Associates

    • /76

      Est $955,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6409 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Santantonio McEnearney Associates

    • /4

      Est $648,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1400 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Melendez eXp Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,131,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6410 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,232,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /54

      Est $1,287,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1399 Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $763,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6414 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Jones Compass

    • /80

      Est $934,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6413 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,400
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David and Debra Ingram Serhant

    • /36

      Est $982,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6414 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Toomey Compass

    • /52

      Est $845,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1816 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Camarasa Boils Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    • /54

      Est $725,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1830 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogg Century 21 New Millennium

    • /44

      Est $972,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Swan Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2015 Swan Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,450
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anthony McEnearney Associates

    • /54

      Est $1,295,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6202 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6202 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /43

      Est $1,295,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6208 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $876/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /45

      Est $1,601,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6210 Foxcroft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /48

      Est $936,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6406 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Arora BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /34

      Est $957,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6402 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Africano Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,065,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2330 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /53

      Est $1,301,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Arkendale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6208 Arkendale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hunt Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,102,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Arkendale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6219 Arkendale Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /34

      Est $1,615,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Foresthill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2200 Foresthill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,573,501
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Strothe Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,229,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Randall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6212 Randall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Redmon Century 21 New Millennium

    • /59

      Est $1,879,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Randall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6210 Randall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Rotondo Compass

    • /47

      Est $3,507,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Olmi Landrith Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6307 Olmi Landrith Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Russell Warner TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,097,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6304 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Simpson Real Broker, LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,887,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Radcliff Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6237 Radcliff Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Babs Beckwith McEnearney Associates

    • /61

      Est $1,425,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hillvale Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6200 Hillvale Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Safaeian Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,733,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Summit Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1932 Summit Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,677,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shafran Yeonas & Shafran Real Estate, LLC

    • /60

      Est $1,457,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6048 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6048 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker McEnearney Associates

    • /42

      Est $991,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6050 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Shannon Compass

    • /60

      Est $1,553,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Grove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6005 Grove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,452,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Price McEnearney Associates

    • /57

      Est $1,202,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Grove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6002 Grove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Shelton Bay Property Mgmt Group Northern Virginia, LLC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home