4,552

Homes in ZIP Code 22307

Section Image
    • /68

      Est $1,208,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7111 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gehring McEnearney Associates

    • /41

      Est $1,152,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Huntly Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1205 Huntly Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogg Century 21 New Millennium

    • /65

      Est $1,528,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Warrington Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1216 Warrington Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,775
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Swinney RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,186,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7110 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,500
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frewer Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /43

      Est $944,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7114 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Banks CASEY MARGENAU FINE HOMES AND ESTATES INC

    • /50

      Est $1,344,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7122 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7122 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyssa Seward TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,318,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Marlan Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7116 Marlan Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $1,138,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7214 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Spires Partners In Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,292,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7117 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Seekford Arlington Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $1,102,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Marlan Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7112 Marlan Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $884,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1701 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /36

      Est $828,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1700 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hayes McEnearney Associates

    • /40

      Est $1,022,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Richard Casey Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7104 Richard Casey Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Randolph Long & Foster

    • /73

      Est $1,219,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Windmill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7404 Windmill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,404
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fraser Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,343,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Windmill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7401 Windmill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Doherty Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /80

      Est $1,277,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2000 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $1,067,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1806 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chambers Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,080,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1918 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Lussier Real Living at Home

    • /37

      Est $1,005,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1948 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Kaszuba Long & Foster

    • /102

      Est $1,027,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Colgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7111 Colgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Weiser-McVeigh Samson Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home