4,552

Homes in ZIP Code 22307

Section Image
    • /87

      Est $270,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 216, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 216, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt McEnearney Associates

    • /29

      Est $246,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6603 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6603 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Arnold eXp Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $300,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Belle View Blvd Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1407 Belle View Blvd Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    • /13

      Est $201,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 906, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 906, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donte Clavo KW Metro Center

    • /78

      Est $298,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 E Wakefield Dr Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6607 E Wakefield Dr Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kohler Long & Foster

    • /6

      Est $200,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 210, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 210, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edie Chuluunbat KW United

    • /39

      Est $243,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 713, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 713, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wallace Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /65

      Est $1,300,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6428 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Farrell Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,093,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Westgrove Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1305 Westgrove Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,907
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Spires Partners In Real Estate

    • /119

      Est $1,102,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Fort Hunt Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1609 Fort Hunt Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Webb RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $1,249,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1712 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hassett Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,293,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1707 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Muffler Long & Foster

    • /54

      Est $1,083,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1715 Hollinwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cann McEnearney Associates

    • /31

      Est $1,210,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1701 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Lambson McEnearney Associates

    • /34

      Est $1,135,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Windmill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1801 Windmill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Gillette Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $1,368,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7508 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Keck Hogan McEnearney Associates

    • /56

      Est $1,363,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7210 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cann McEnearney Associates

    • /45

      Est $1,177,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1319 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celesta Fahey Samson Properties

    • /77

      Est $1,092,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1309 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ava Kennedy Samson Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,166,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1307 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quimby KW Metro Center

    • /57

      Est $1,312,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1210 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Grady Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /31

      Est $1,350,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7413 Burtonwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,253,125
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Shively Douglas Elliman of Metro DC, LLC - Washington

    • /62

      Est $1,384,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1104 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burroughs Samson Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,365,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7401 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Burke Samson Properties

    • /67

      Est $1,407,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7409 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Young Partners In Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,302,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7415 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcelo Merino Classic Select Inc

    • /50

      Est $1,320,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Admiral Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7412 Admiral Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Young Partners In Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $1,446,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Admiral Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7404 Admiral Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quimby KW Metro Center

    • /50

      Est $1,190,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1203 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker McEnearney Associates

    • /41

      Est $1,222,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7410 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Myers Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $1,318,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1200 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pinyo Bhulipongsanon Samson Properties

    • /81

      Est $1,110,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1104 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tolga Alper Real Broker, LLC

    • /58

      Est $1,559,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Villamay Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1111 Villamay Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /42

      Est $1,298,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7119 Park Terrace Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Spires Partners In Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $1,233,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7207 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Spires Partners In Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,093,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7212 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferris Redfin Corporation

    • /53

      Est $1,401,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7200 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Spires Partners In Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $1,342,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Morningside Ln, Alexandria, VA 22308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1216 Morningside Ln, Alexandria, VA 22308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $1,122,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Drury Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1800 Drury Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $1,217,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7117 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gehring McEnearney Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home