4,552

Homes in ZIP Code 22307

Section Image
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2248 Roanoke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,314

    Last Listing Agent Allison Dove Ross Real Estate

    2248 Roanoke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /24

      Est $786,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      6431 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6431 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stewart Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 213B, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bath
    • 488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,439

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Mason Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 213B, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /66

      Est $1,127,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6425 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole M. McCullar KW Metro Center

  • /42

    $810,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6309 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,917

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kyte Samson Properties

    6309 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /38

      Est $946,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6902 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,999
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selena Alexander McEnearney Associates

  • /36

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,768

    Last Listing Agent Lyssa Seward TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /32

      Est $782,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Wake Forest Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1502 Wake Forest Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Martinez Fairfax Realty of Tysons

  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6517 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller Corcoran McEnearney

    6517 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /79

      Est $1,054,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Wake Forest Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1306 Wake Forest Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pickett Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6506 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,630

    Last Listing Agent Phil Bolin RE/MAX Allegiance

    6506 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /70

      Est $1,015,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Tulane Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1205 Tulane Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PIA TAYLOR Compass

  • /28

    $189,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,807

    Last Listing Agent Mercy Lugo-Struthers Casals, Realtors

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /46

      Est $1,051,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Tulsa Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6916 Tulsa Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ruhe KW United

  • /54

    $1,245,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6404 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,552

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6404 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /63

      Est $1,139,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6911 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PIA TAYLOR Compass

  • /51

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7407 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,578

    Last Listing Agent Jason Quimby KW Metro Center

    7407 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /37

      Est $961,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7001 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earle Whitmore Long & Foster

  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6625 10th St Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,044

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    6625 10th St Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /55

      Est $1,171,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Baylor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6914 Baylor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PIA TAYLOR Compass

  • /58

    $1,120,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2401 Belle Haven Meadows Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,335

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Beacher Keller Williams Capital Properties

    2401 Belle Haven Meadows Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306
    • /44

      Est $996,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Andover Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6910 Andover Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PIA TAYLOR Compass

  • /5

    $2,750,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2220 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,302

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sterling TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2220 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /33

      Est $830,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7002 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chow Real Living at Home

  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1605 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,175

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1605 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /68

      Est $952,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Jube Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7020 Jube Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill DiPasquale Long & Foster

  • /39

    $890,825

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6311 Golf Course Square, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,359

6311 Golf Course Square, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /24

      Est $964,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6511 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilson Samson Properties

  • /45

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6702 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,651

    Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6702 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /34

      Est $878,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6423 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stiger Integrity Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $776,400

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6813 Derrell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,584

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Carter Redfin Corporation

    6813 Derrell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /41

      Est $904,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Princeton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6430 Princeton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Grotticelli Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2509 Oberlin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,466

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Martin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2509 Oberlin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /38

      Est $896,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6500 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hughes Compass

  • /66

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6420 15th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,631

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hayes Serhant

    6420 15th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /71

      Est $1,791,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6509 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Larson RE/MAX

  • /67

    $1,065,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6614 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,745

    Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    6614 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /37

      Est $685,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Cornell Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6620 Cornell Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /59

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6701 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,408

    Last Listing Agent Joan Shannon Compass

    6701 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    • /39

      Est $715,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6619 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Gorrell Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home