11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 22315

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $484,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6601 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /36

    $757,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7017 Chesley Search Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,228

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Inzunza Realty ONE Group Capital

    7017 Chesley Search Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /32

      Est $478,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6600 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leesa Woodbery Real Property Management Pros

  • /45

    $674,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5206 Leeward Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,359

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    5206 Leeward Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /37

      Est $490,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6616 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimitar Dimitrov KW United

  • /58

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6653 Kelsey Point Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,001

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dolphin Coldwell Banker Realty

    6653 Kelsey Point Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /53

      Est $516,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      6567 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6567 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darko Dombrovski Jobin Realty

  • /45

    $752,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7219 Wickford Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,752

    Last Listing Agent Darren Robertson Samson Properties

    7219 Wickford Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /33

      Est $534,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6521 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /37

    $828,125

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5621 Cornish Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,599

    Last Listing Agent Kari Govan Keller Williams Realty

    5621 Cornish Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /33

      Est $509,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6517 Old Carriage Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Selestay Property Collective

  • /56

    $977,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6105 Olivet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,503

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fay RE/MAX Gateway

    6105 Olivet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /37

      Est $492,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6559 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6559 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,050
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Saunders Samson Properties

  • /33

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7820 Seth Hampton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,272

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sabanosh RLAH @properties

    7820 Seth Hampton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /62

      Est $494,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6529 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon DeHart TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /68

    $592,600

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6600 Rockleigh Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,893

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fauteux RE/MAX Allegiance

    6600 Rockleigh Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /35

      Est $501,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6512 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Sison Realty ONE Group Capital

  • /57

    $793,200

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6498 Waterfield Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,521

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Logan RE/MAX Allegiance

    6498 Waterfield Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /31

      Est $499,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6556 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6556 Old Carriage Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Reiner RE/MAX

  • /20

    $573,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6469 Rockshire Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,944

    Last Listing Agent Zen Wang Premiere Realty LLC

    6469 Rockshire Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /35

      Est $505,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      6526 Old Carriage Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6526 Old Carriage Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holt KW Metro Center

  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6620 Hunter Creek Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,008

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Anies Samson Properties

    6620 Hunter Creek Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /24

      Est $501,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Morning Glen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6528 Morning Glen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Howlett EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7136 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,196

    Last Listing Agent Michael Malferrari Samson Properties

    7136 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /41

      Est $836,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Bold Lion Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7822 Bold Lion Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Cannon McEnearney Associates

  • /52

    $808,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6660 Kelsey Point Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,392

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hughes Compass

    6660 Kelsey Point Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /56

      Est $799,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6924 Deer Run Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abel Gebremichael Keller Williams Capital Properties

  • /44

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6731 Dorothy Giles Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,200

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Krstic EXP Realty, LLC

    6731 Dorothy Giles Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /53

      Est $1,125,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Dogue Forest Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7206 Dogue Forest Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,050
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Fox Samson Properties

  • /35

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5606 Glenwood Mews Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,864

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonald Serhant

    5606 Glenwood Mews Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /64

      Est $696,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7125 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jurgen Gonzalez Compass

  • /43

    $815,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6510 Tassia Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,351

    Last Listing Agent Meg Czapiewski EXP Realty, LLC

    6510 Tassia Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /33

      Est $681,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7145 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Crouch McEnearney Associates

  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7740 Desiree St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,453

    Last Listing Agent Jina Hwang BH Investment Realty. Inc.

    7740 Desiree St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /41

      Est $691,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      7179 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7179 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Greenblatt Samson Properties

  • /55

    $536,300

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5905 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,240

    Last Listing Agent Warren Kluth Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5905 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /53

      Est $679,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      7181 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7181 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent F. David Billups Long & Foster

  • /37

    $727,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6329 Dunman Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,572

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Hueston KW Metro Center

    6329 Dunman Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /52

      Est $695,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      7199 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7199 Lake Cove Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Muffler Long & Foster

  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7472 Cross Gate Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,019

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roy LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

    7472 Cross Gate Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home