11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 22315

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $663,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Cherwell Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7202 Cherwell Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priya Nalli Real Broker, LLC

  • /64

    $789,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6339 Dunman Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,981

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lynch Corcoran McEnearney

    6339 Dunman Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /40

      Est $685,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Cherwell Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7216 Cherwell Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boland Keller Williams Realty Dulles

  • /21

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5837 Norham Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,692

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mangrio KW Metro Center

    5837 Norham Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /69

      Est $707,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Bentley Mill Place, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7031 Bentley Mill Place, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Young Samson Properties

  • /34

    $659,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7228 Lensfield Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,961

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Poe Samson Properties

    7228 Lensfield Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /48

      Est $716,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5944 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

  • /64

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6914 Ellingham Cir Unit C, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Embrey Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6914 Ellingham Cir Unit C, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /41

      Est $721,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      5976 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5976 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Kellogg Samson Properties

  • /50

    $927,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6607 Green Glen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,633

    Last Listing Agent Dena Conrad TTR Sothebys International Realty

    6607 Green Glen Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /23

      Est $691,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6006 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6435 Rockshire St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,578

    Last Listing Agent Pam Marsters Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6435 Rockshire St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /72

      Est $750,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6016 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kefalas-Genovese RE/MAX

  • /46

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5231 Pleasure Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,784

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Seiy Corcoran McEnearney

    5231 Pleasure Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /34

      Est $554,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5884 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Spittal EXP Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8074 Sky Blue Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,103

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tolbert Samson Properties

    8074 Sky Blue Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /9

      Est $559,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5862 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5862 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,350
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /18

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7409 Houndsbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,809

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lopez Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    7409 Houndsbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /58

      Est $526,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5860 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Parks Allegiance Property Management

  • /37

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6739 Morning Ride Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,951

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hardman Samson Properties

    6739 Morning Ride Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /26

      Est $551,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5850 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan McPheeters Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7709 Haynes Point Way Unit C, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Embrey Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    7709 Haynes Point Way Unit C, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /37

      Est $541,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5844 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Bekheet Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $399,950

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6944 Ellingham Cir Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6944 Ellingham Cir Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /37

      Est $492,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5834 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priya Nalli Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7039 Kings Manor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,906

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hammerly Century 21 Redwood Realty

    7039 Kings Manor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /26

      Est $540,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5800 Wescott Hills Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Osborne KW Metro Center

  • /8

    $889,999

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6253 Folly Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Benson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6253 Folly Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /47

      Est $528,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5903 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saliq Khawar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6842 Heatherway Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,267

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    6842 Heatherway Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /27

      Est $514,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5907 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Ross KW Metro Center

  • /57

    $870,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    5700 Broadmoor St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,441

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kefalas-Genovese RE/MAX Allegiance

    5700 Broadmoor St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /31

      Est $547,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5904 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linh Aquino Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6223 Windham Hill Run, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,131

    Last Listing Agent Reem Trahan Reem & Co. Real Estate

    6223 Windham Hill Run, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /44

      Est $550,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5900 Saint Giles Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Campbell Samson Properties

  • /31

    $805,128

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7501 Cross Gate Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,796

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright KW Metro Center

    7501 Cross Gate Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /24

      Est $554,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Dungeness Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5947 Dungeness Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Tars Tars Realty & Associates Inc.

  • /18

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6603 Netties Ln Unit 1706, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,305

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Lambiase EXP Realty, LLC

    6603 Netties Ln Unit 1706, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /31

      Est $536,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Sir Cambridge Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5905 Sir Cambridge Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Emami Samson Properties

  • /39

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6635 Creek Point Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,934

6635 Creek Point Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home