11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 22315

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $905,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Helmsdale Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5818 Helmsdale Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schweinhaut Weichert Corporate

  • /40

    $621,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8049 Sky Blue Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,450

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Dennis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8049 Sky Blue Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /72

      Est $1,154,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Rita Gray Loop, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7232 Rita Gray Loop, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mueller Remax 100

  • /36

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5562 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,705

    Last Listing Agent Linda Min Samson Properties

    5562 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /63

      Est $1,179,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Rita Gray Loop, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7220 Rita Gray Loop, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tien Dao Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $552,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6651 High Valley Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,427

    Last Listing Agent Dimitar Dimitrov KW United

    6651 High Valley Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /59

      Est $1,397,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      7577 Venture Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7577 Venture Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irina Babb Samson Properties

  • /29

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7702 Ousley Place, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,410

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schwartz Century 21 Redwood Realty

    7702 Ousley Place, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /55

      Est $1,413,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Gayfields Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6404 Gayfields Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Penn Hunter Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6646 Rockleigh Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,358

    Last Listing Agent Judy Martin Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6646 Rockleigh Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /101

      Est $1,412,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Bulfinch Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7511 Bulfinch Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Buck RE/MAX

  • /57

    $845,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5282 Sandyford St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,951

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bernardo Trusst Residential, LLC

    5282 Sandyford St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /43

      Est $599,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Les Dorson Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6131 Les Dorson Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Choi Samson Properties

  • /48

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6103 Olivet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Buzinski Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6103 Olivet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /38

      Est $730,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Donival Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6115 Donival Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $610,025

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5211 Pleasure Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,236

    Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

    5211 Pleasure Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /26

      Est $722,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Donival Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6101 Donival Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Gillette Paul Wesley Real Estate

  • /38

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5287 Ballycastle Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,572

    Last Listing Agent Gemma Brophy Fairfax Realty Select

    5287 Ballycastle Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /53

      Est $742,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7435 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Carlson RE/MAX

  • /48

    $789,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7057 Kings Manor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,307

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    7057 Kings Manor Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /62

      Est $760,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7408 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa R. Goodfriend Goodfriend Real Estate, LLC

  • /67

    $905,099

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6697 Ordsall St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,854

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6697 Ordsall St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /42

      Est $718,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7414 Gillingham Row, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beate Whitesell Wilkinson PM INC

  • /54

    $1,104,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5620 Tower Hill Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,014

5620 Tower Hill Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /26

      Est $780,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      7433 Dunnington Place, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7433 Dunnington Place, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Helfman Taylor TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /46

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6220 Roudsby Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,969

6220 Roudsby Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /26

      Est $668,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      7446 Gadsby Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7446 Gadsby Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schofield Summit Realtors

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6604 Netties Ln Unit 1204, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    6604 Netties Ln Unit 1204, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /50

      Est $711,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      7427 Gadsby Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7427 Gadsby Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Shull EXP Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6683 Ordsall St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,971

    Last Listing Agent David Warner Samson Properties

    6683 Ordsall St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /44

      Est $745,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Heatherfield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7402 Heatherfield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /75

    $785,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7323 Wickford Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,287

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fauteux RE/MAX Allegiance

    7323 Wickford Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /22

      Est $622,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7506 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hoogstad Century 21 New Millennium

  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6455 Rockshire St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,411

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Mattin Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    6455 Rockshire St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /42

      Est $682,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      7492 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7492 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5308 Admiralty Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,109

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    5308 Admiralty Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /34

      Est $666,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      7488 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7488 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tikkala Samson Properties

  • /44

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6101 Fairview Farm Dr Unit 408, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mara Gemond Redfin Corporation

    6101 Fairview Farm Dr Unit 408, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /39

      Est $651,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      7428 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7428 Digby Green, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mazza Real Broker, LLC

  • /57

    $910,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7806 Worthing Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,283

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Sanchez-Canete UNION REALTY LLC

    7806 Worthing Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home