11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 22315

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $614,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7447 Duddington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7447 Duddington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dunn McEnearney Associates

  • /40

    $694,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5505 Butterworth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,864

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wiggins Redfin Corporation

    5505 Butterworth Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /35

      Est $529,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Houndsbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7422 Houndsbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Thomas Samson Properties

  • /43

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6169 Windham Hill Run, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,371

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Charleus Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6169 Windham Hill Run, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /50

      Est $622,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      7459 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7459 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Raffaelli Compass

  • /52

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7708 Stone Wheat Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,579

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rudison Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7708 Stone Wheat Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /2

      Est $590,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7463 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7463 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean-Pierre Lteif KW Metro Center

  • /32

    $801,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6703 Sullivan Way, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,386

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stephenson Weichert, REALTORS

    6703 Sullivan Way, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /36

      Est $640,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7450 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Craig Samson Properties

  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7287 Hillary St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,104

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WILLIAMS Redfin Corporation

    7287 Hillary St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /35

      Est $608,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      7468 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7468 Brighouse Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rivas-Beck Weichert Corporate

  • /26

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5623 Glenwood Mews Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,247

    Last Listing Agent R Boykin Douglas Realty of Virginia LLC

    5623 Glenwood Mews Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /33

      Est $500,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Manigold Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7515 Manigold Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Grodt Key Home Realty Group

  • /16

    $884,999

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6237 Folly Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    6237 Folly Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /45

      Est $614,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Manigold Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7500 Manigold Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DelAria Team Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7460 Towchester Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,846

    Last Listing Agent Sam Eligwe Samson Properties

    7460 Towchester Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /38

      Est $622,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Blanford Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7540 Blanford Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Kratovil Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /31

    $494,513

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6645 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,219

    Last Listing Agent Huyen Mai Samson Properties

    6645 Morning View Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /23

      Est $561,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      7562 Blanford Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7562 Blanford Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Leite NHT Real Estate LLC

  • /61

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6104 Fairview Farm Dr Unit 309, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,065

    Last Listing Agent Jurgen Gonzalez Compass

    6104 Fairview Farm Dr Unit 309, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /31

      Est $607,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Amesbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7527 Amesbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster

  • /56

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7140 Barry Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,502

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Mason EXP Realty, LLC

    7140 Barry Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /47

      Est $625,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Amesbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7519 Amesbury Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chesser Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5543 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,549

    Last Listing Agent Babak Binesh Samson Properties

    5543 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /48

      Est $896,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Dreams Way Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7004 Dreams Way Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Wehmeyer Compass

  • /63

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5704 Shropshire Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,078

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5704 Shropshire Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /67

      Est $992,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Dreams Way Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7015 Dreams Way Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent F. David Billups Long & Foster

  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7710 Cashland Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,558

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa J. Rodriguez RE/MAX Executives

    7710 Cashland Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /51

      Est $660,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Lake Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5321 Lake Cove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rice Keller Williams Capital Properties

  • /57

    $815,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6665 Scottswood St, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,101

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rochon EXP Realty, LLC

    6665 Scottswood St, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /62

      Est $898,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Devereux Circle Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7049 Devereux Circle Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7749 Effingham Square, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,549

    Last Listing Agent Mussena Yemane KW United

    7749 Effingham Square, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /56

      Est $882,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 Devereux Circle Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7023 Devereux Circle Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,957
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

  • /66

    $1,105,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5650 Tower Hill Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,796

5650 Tower Hill Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /25

      Est $969,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Glen Green Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5301 Glen Green Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Partlow Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5510 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,352

    Last Listing Agent Diana M. Cianto Samson Properties

    5510 Jowett Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /47

      Est $870,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Gulf Hill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7204 Gulf Hill Ct, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent F. David Billups Long & Foster

  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5338 Harbor Court Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,366

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Riggs Compass

    5338 Harbor Court Dr, Alexandria, VA 22315
    • /34

      Est $758,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Dunsmore Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5408 Dunsmore Rd, Alexandria, VA 22315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Martin Wilkinson PM INC

  • /38

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6768 Morning Ride Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,709

    Last Listing Agent Diane Quigley CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    6768 Morning Ride Cir, Alexandria, VA 22315

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home