48

Recently Sold Algonquin, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $209,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    502 Edlon Park Dr, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,872

    Last Listing Agent Brian Furr EXP Realty, LLC

    502 Edlon Park Dr, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    602 Edlon Park, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brummell Keller Williams Realty

    602 Edlon Park, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    105 Albemarle Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,133

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    105 Albemarle Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /57

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    118 Regulator Dr N, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,038

    Last Listing Agent Shane Slacum LPT Realty, LLC

    118 Regulator Dr N, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /43

    $301,400

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Mimosa Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,804

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Dayton Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6 Mimosa Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4 Mimosa Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,124

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Mimosa Ct, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /14

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    311 Somerset Ave, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,359

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Era Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    311 Somerset Ave, Cambridge, MD 21613
  • /53

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    107 Somerset Ave, Cambridge, MD 21613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,186

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Spedden Sharon Real Estate P.C.

    107 Somerset Ave, Cambridge, MD 21613

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home