14,729

Homes in ZIP Code 15001

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $167,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1604 Main St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Self REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3320 Heights Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,459

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stanley VALLEY REALTY COMPANY

    3320 Heights Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $87,280 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Kiehl St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      300 Kiehl St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Burleson WPML Inactive User File

  • /38

    $274,120 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    223 Columbia Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    223 Columbia Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $218,705 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Glenwall Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5111 Glenwall Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lingg COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /35

    $173,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1913 Glen Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,684

    Last Listing Agent Michele Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1913 Glen Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $95,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1803 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Marchionda-Sepella BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /29

    $219,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    132 Charity Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,525

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Buha RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    132 Charity Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /15

      Est $168,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7704 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Strano WPML Inactive User File

  • /14

    $120,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2013 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,534

    Last Listing Agent John Gates BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2013 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /37

      Est $276,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Euclid Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1013 Euclid Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX

  • /26

    $163,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7204 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,283

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Evans RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    7204 Lafayette Square, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /18

      Est $189,667 Not Listed For Sale

      117 King St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 King St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Teyssier RE/MAX

  • /4

    $27,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2073 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,644

    Last Listing Agent Allison Misenko HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2073 Brodhead Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /44

      Est $369,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4345 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Loutsion HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /29

    $129,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    402 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,968

402 Beaver Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /19

      Est $364,293 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Buttonwood Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Buttonwood Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toi Johnson Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1118 Fairlane Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,550

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1118 Fairlane Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $309,710 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Charity Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      166 Charity Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2965 Kane Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,855

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2965 Kane Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /35

      Est $267,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Duke St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1018 Duke St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

  • /23

    $199,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2027 Oriole Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,391

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2027 Oriole Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /30

      Est $105,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Wade St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1133 Wade St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Dues BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $170,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1209 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,796

    Last Listing Agent Darious Walker REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    1209 Mcminn St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /30

      Est $192,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 State Route 18, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1863 State Route 18, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX

  • /37

    $206,200 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1721 Polk St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,614

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    1721 Polk St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /25

      Est $163,592 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stanley VALLEY REALTY COMPANY

  • /31

    $342,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    162 Edgewood Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO BROKER LLC

    162 Edgewood Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $364,282 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      259 Service Church Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

  • /28

    $140,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1804 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,012

    Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    1804 Davidson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /50

      Est $431,721 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mccleary Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      171 Mccleary Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carter REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

  • /33

    $212,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 Woodcock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,616

    Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    115 Woodcock Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /26

      Est $255,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4070 Patterson Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hillman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $429,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3566 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,966

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3566 Green Garden Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /17

      Est $111,669 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Anderson St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

  • /28

    $124,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    117 Derby Way, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,784

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    117 Derby Way, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /36

      Est $333,901 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Woodland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      140 Woodland Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Russell BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1214 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,156

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1214 Maine Ave, Aliquippa, PA 15001
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Maplehurst Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      177 Maplehurst Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hostetter HOSTETTER LEE W. R E

  • /43

    $393,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    357 Pohls Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,821

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    357 Pohls Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home