377

Recently Sold Homes in 48101

Section Image
  • 8511 Allen Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8511 Allen Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,895

    Last Listing Agent Rey Balmaceda ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    8511 Allen Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /36

    $284,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17405 Goddard Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,519

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    17405 Goddard Rd, Southgate, MI 48195
  • 2205 Paris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2205 Paris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,178

    Last Listing Agent Christa Mascot Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2205 Paris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2209 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $182,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2209 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,793

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gomez Home Direct Realty

    2209 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 16185 Goddard Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16185 Goddard Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,128

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Evans Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    16185 Goddard Rd, Southgate, MI 48195
  • 2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,008

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Gobba EXP Realty Main

    2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /18

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2194 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,405

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Paige Epique Realty

    2194 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 24668 Outer Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

    $63,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    24668 Outer Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,869

    Last Listing Agent Zeinab Issa Keller Williams Legacy

    24668 Outer Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122
  • 7924 Pelham Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7924 Pelham Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,328

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shay Synergy Realty Group

    7924 Pelham Rd, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 4019 Fordline Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4019 Fordline Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,998

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    4019 Fordline Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 18875 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18875 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,467

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Storck Real Estate One-Southgate

    18875 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122
  • 2205 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2205 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $186,505

    Last Listing Agent Hanoe Gibbons Hanoe Gibbons Team Realtors

    2205 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $196,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,455

    Last Listing Agent Ali Karkaba RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2210 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2210 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,892

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Jozsa Real Estate One-Southgate

    2210 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $137,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,455

    Last Listing Agent Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main

    2359 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2196 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $135,344

    Last Listing Agent Traci Weiandt Five Star Real Estate

    2196 Cicotte Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /50

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7710 Pelham Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,880

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Hayes Reginald J. Hayes

    7710 Pelham Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

Showing Results 361 - 377, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home