$210,000
17036 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- $150/SF
- 109 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $207,391
Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty
$210,000
17036 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,391
Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty
$227,000
14544 Michigan Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,957
Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals
$236,000
15720 Regina Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,828
Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty
$175,000
8309 Rosedale Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,303
Last Listing Agent Lida Athearn Athearn Realty
$99,910
6793 Pelham Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $132,014
Last Listing Agent Paula Ramelis Coldwell Banker Professionals
$299,900
9325 Ruth Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,861
Last Listing Agent Jeff Daniel Real Estate Unlimited, Inc
$243,000
14871 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,173
Last Listing Agent Kelly Matelic Park Avenue Realty Inc
$335,000
10127 Andrews Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $333,633
Last Listing Agent Dane Ramsden Keller Williams Paint Creek
$256,000
6506 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,014
Last Listing Agent Teodora Djourova Clients First, REALTORS®
$245,000