593

Recently Sold Homes in 75013

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2519 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,652

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2519 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1837 Palo Pinto Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,946

    Last Listing Agent Robert Irvin eXp Realty LLC

    1837 Palo Pinto Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1300 Ballantrae Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,845

    Last Listing Agent Pei-Wen Ting Grand Ark LLC

    1300 Ballantrae Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1096 Arches Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,236

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1096 Arches Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1516 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $527,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1516 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,377

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1516 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /29

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1006 Bel Air Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,582

    Last Listing Agent Ron Davis Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1006 Bel Air Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /24

    $983,373 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2111 Spiderlilly Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,333

    Southgate Homes The Reserve at Watters

    2111 Spiderlilly Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /38

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1070 Great Meadow Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,850

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Zhang Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1070 Great Meadow Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1303 Woodmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,371

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Diamond Cut Real Estate

    1303 Woodmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    947 Cottontop Trail, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,295

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    947 Cottontop Trail, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1019 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $469,700 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1019 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,240

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1019 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /16

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1206 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,389

    1206 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /20

    $455,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2554 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,244

    Cadence Homes Chelsea Commons

    2554 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $454,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1006 Alameda Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,195

    Last Listing Agent Al Ibrahim RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    1006 Alameda Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    Price Undisclosed Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    1412 Constellation Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Located at 1412 Constellation Dr in Allen, TX, this residence features 9 to 10 foot ceilings and an open floor plan. The interior includes handscraped 3 inch oak hardwood floors throughout the entry way, downstairs bedrooms, and family room. Natural light is provided by multiple windows across the home. The kitchen is equipped with an induction stovetop and contains a natural gas hookup. The

    Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1412 Constellation Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /18

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    847 Lennox Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,438

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    847 Lennox Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /20

    $1,041,857 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    982 Coreopsis Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,500

982 Coreopsis Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    956 Byron St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,293

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Rush Keller Williams Realty

    956 Byron St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1534 Teresa Ann Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,058

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    1534 Teresa Ann Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1528 Snowberry Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,190

    Last Listing Agent Afshan Rajani Ehome Pro LLC

    1528 Snowberry Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1267 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013

    $647,180 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1267 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $640,732

    1267 Porter St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /37

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    415 Misty Meadow Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,478

    Last Listing Agent Lisa West Gage Realty

    415 Misty Meadow Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    942 Pheasant Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,355

    Last Listing Agent Nafisa Dharamsi Fathom Realty

    942 Pheasant Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    914 Marian Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,866

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    914 Marian Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $1,255,185 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    970 Coreopsis Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,500

    Southgate Homes The Reserve at Watters

    970 Coreopsis Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1819 Rockford Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,046

    Last Listing Agent Jill Walpole Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1819 Rockford Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    108 Sierra Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,660

    Last Listing Agent Trent Yonkers Keller Williams Realty Allen

    108 Sierra Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /19

    $482,460 Last List Price Sold Nov 08, 2025

    1023 Featherglass Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,868

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1023 Featherglass Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /38

    $804,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1318 Rio Grande Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,949

    Last Listing Agent John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1318 Rio Grande Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1524 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $555,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1524 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,384

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1524 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    605 Granbury Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,171

    Last Listing Agent Pam Heinrich Keller Williams Realty Allen

    605 Granbury Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1333 Comal Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,209

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Humphrey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1333 Comal Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1015 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $409,570 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1015 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1015 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /18

    $544,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1528 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,500

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1528 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1021 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $483,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1021 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,980

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1021 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2024 Saint Anne Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,438

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2024 Saint Anne Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1414 Brandon Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,832

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Brush Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1414 Brandon Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,197,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    816 Sam Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,983

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alleva Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    816 Sam Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /32

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    860 Baugh Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,050

    Last Listing Agent Marie Steilen Matlock Real Estate Group

    860 Baugh Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1050 Quail Valley Rd, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,627

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1050 Quail Valley Rd, Allen, TX 75013

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home