23,056

Recently Sold Collin County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2516 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Churchill - 40's

    2516 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1709 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,292

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1709 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3312 Greenbriar Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,671

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wells LivingWell Realty

    3312 Greenbriar Ln, Plano, TX 75074
  • /28

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    701 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $438,428

    HistoryMaker Homes Hillside Village - 40's

    701 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /27

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    8148 Bobwhite Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,567

    Last Listing Agent Nick Surguine Surge Real Estate

    8148 Bobwhite Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4106 Ranchero Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,917

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4106 Ranchero Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /39

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1202 Morrow Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,200

    Last Listing Agent Celia Taylor Option One Real Estate

    1202 Morrow Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /8

    $527,300 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Cedar Ridge Estates

    600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /27

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2504 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $311,667

    HistoryMaker Homes Churchill - 40's

    2504 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $462,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    613 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Hillside Village - 40's

    613 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • 15647 Swallowtail St, Frisco, TX 75035

    $849,037 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15647 Swallowtail St, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,000

    Brookfield Residential The Grove Frisco - 40' Alley Load Homes

    15647 Swallowtail St, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    410 Marbella Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,148

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dunn Keller Williams Realty Allen

    410 Marbella Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /28

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2934 Wagoner Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Churchill - 50's

    2934 Wagoner Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2200 Parkhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,189

    Last Listing Agent Billy Vaselo Keller Williams Realty

    2200 Parkhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75075
  • /31

    $471,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1413 Tipperary Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,782

    HistoryMaker Homes Hillside Village - 40's

    1413 Tipperary Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $480,135 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3801 Possum Kingdom Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3801 Possum Kingdom Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • 3951 Worth Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442

    $319,732 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3951 Worth Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Lakehaven - Spring Series

    3951 Worth Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • /3

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2519 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,652

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2519 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    806 Independence Trail, Josephine, TX 75173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,013

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    806 Independence Trail, Josephine, TX 75173
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    406 Patina St, Josephine, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,576

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Sikes M&D Real Estate

    406 Patina St, Josephine, TX 75189
  • /39

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1509 Banbury Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,117

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Rogers Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    1509 Banbury Ct, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /33

    $388,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4717 Spinner St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,862

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Painted Tree - Woodland District

    4717 Spinner St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /41

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1203 Bristlecone Dr, Nevada, TX 75173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waverly Estates

    1203 Bristlecone Dr, Nevada, TX 75173
  • /33

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    706 Parkside Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,915

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    706 Parkside Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 1229 Beebalm Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    $452,640 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1229 Beebalm Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,000

    Normandy Homes Cross Creek Meadows - 40' Series

    1229 Beebalm Mews, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1221 Ashford Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,676

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haskins Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1221 Ashford Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3347 County Road 406, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,757

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    3347 County Road 406, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /21

    $374,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3823 Brewster Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Clearview Ranch

    3823 Brewster Ln, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /40

    $884,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2301 Brandywine, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,790

    Last Listing Agent Tanya McQueen Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2301 Brandywine, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /9

    $339,918 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3418 Copperwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southridge - Signature Series

    3418 Copperwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $774,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2701 Buckingham Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Cambridge Crossing - 50ft. lots

    2701 Buckingham Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /38

    $3,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5501 Saint Andrews Ct, Plano, TX 75093

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,103,144

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5501 Saint Andrews Ct, Plano, TX 75093
  • /33

    $283,362 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4006 Joe Pool Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,778

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    4006 Joe Pool Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • /37

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2089 Deckard, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,945

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne DeBerry Keller Williams Legacy

    2089 Deckard, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /22

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    840 Acadia Dr, Plano, TX 75023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,934

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Wood RE/MAX DFW Associates

    840 Acadia Dr, Plano, TX 75023
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1837 Palo Pinto Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,946

    Last Listing Agent Robert Irvin eXp Realty LLC

    1837 Palo Pinto Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1011 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,374

    Ashton Woods Monticello Park

    1011 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /44

    Price Undisclosed Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3445 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek

    3445 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2813 Maverick Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,974

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Robbins Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    2813 Maverick Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /23

    $904,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    11472 Finch Hattons Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alamo Jakkal 24-Hour Realty

    11472 Finch Hattons Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home