23,110

Recently Sold Collin County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2221 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,874

    Last Listing Agent Rao Dasari Rupani & Mathew LLC

    2221 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    614 Buck Pass, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,631

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    614 Buck Pass, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /18

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    432 Winchester Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,960

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    432 Winchester Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /17

    $324,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1515 Coral Reef Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,150

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Moellenkamp Repeat Realty, LLC

    1515 Coral Reef Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /33

    $277,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4013 Oakcrest Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,638

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    4013 Oakcrest Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /4

    $356,011 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    514 Ezra Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    514 Ezra Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /26

    $346,912 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    518 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,675

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    518 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $708,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3912 Clingsman Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Painted Tree - Woodland District

    3912 Clingsman Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    524 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,742

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Trophy Series Lot 60'

    524 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /32

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1172 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,326

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1172 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2204 W Park Blvd Unit 2303, Plano, TX 75075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,725

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bentley RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2204 W Park Blvd Unit 2303, Plano, TX 75075
  • /40

    $631,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2817 Spring Valley Way, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,667

    Bloomfield Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek

    2817 Spring Valley Way, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3717 Saint Croix Ave, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,064

    Last Listing Agent Jan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    3717 Saint Croix Ave, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    618 Buck Pass, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,151

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Roberts Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    618 Buck Pass, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /14

    $214,649 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6502 Glade St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Cottage West

    6502 Glade St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /21

    $233,749 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1002 Rain Tree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Cottage Collection

    1002 Rain Tree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /32

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    516 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,949

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    516 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /5

    $236,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    309 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,412

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South

    309 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    900 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,073

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Giorgetti RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    900 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1461 Brewer Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,987

    Last Listing Agent Rex Rhorer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1461 Brewer Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $358,085 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2451 Grapevine Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills

    2451 Grapevine Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $711,417 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2232 Lakelet Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,667

    2232 Lakelet Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    623 Stretford Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,299

    Last Listing Agent Renee Uberta LPT Realty, LLC

    623 Stretford Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /24

    $296,655 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    805 Dotty Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    805 Dotty Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /2

    $884,374 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9530 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,000

    Normandy Homes Village on Main Street - 55' Series

    9530 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $244,874 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6732 Haines Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    6732 Haines Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /25

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1714 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1714 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /38

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6330 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,838

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hulkowich RE/MAX DFW Associates

    6330 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /24

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6500 Liberty Ct, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,248

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yen Sunet Group

    6500 Liberty Ct, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /19

    $309,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6508 Ember Ct, Plano, TX 75023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,281

    Last Listing Agent Myron Bodie Vylla Home

    6508 Ember Ct, Plano, TX 75023
  • /33

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5609 Dark Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,139

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Long-DeLaCruz RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    5609 Dark Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /13

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    409 Kingsbury Ave, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,435

    409 Kingsbury Ave, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /26

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    970 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,088

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mckeague Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    970 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /5

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1621 Topaz Trail, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chalk Hill

    1621 Topaz Trail, Celina, TX 75009
  • /34

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2832 Lincolnshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,189

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

    2832 Lincolnshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /36

    $290,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3926 Applewood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,429

3926 Applewood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /2

    $387,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1916 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    1916 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,222

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rudolph Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /4

    $344,421 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    945 Summer Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    945 Summer Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /35

    $855,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1937 Thornberry Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,839

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    1937 Thornberry Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home