$295,000 Last List Price
1208 Bronze Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,698 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,323
Last Listing Agent Owen Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco
1208 Bronze Ln, Princeton, TX 75407