37,379

Allen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $1,129,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft

    Stella Plan at The Reserve at Watters, Allen, TX 75013

    At nearly 3,700 square feet, it's easy to fall-in-love with the Stella. Enjoy a dedicated study, two main floor guest bedrooms with private bathrooms, a downstairs media room, upstairs game room, grand dining room with a fireplace, state-of-the-art kitchen as well as a private owner's suite offering a free-standing tub and our signature walk-through shower. The list goes on and on. Customize this

    Southgate Homes Builder
    988 Pepperwort Dr Unit 36472471, Allen, TX 75013
  • /15

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1510 Scottsman Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Fabulous home in sought after Glendover park neighborhood in award-winning Allen ISD and is in walking distance to top rated Kerr elementary school. This beautiful home features open floor plan, spacious kitchen, split bedrooms, eat-in kitchen with plenty of food prep space. Granite counters in kitchen. Master Suite has a large walk-in closet, garden tub & shower. Other features include updated

    Lili Chen Sunet Group

    1510 Scottsman Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /37

    $1,085,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,131

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brugge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /27

      Est $609,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Mammoth Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1615 Mammoth Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cavazos Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /29

    $497,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    1712 Briarhollow Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    $5,000 TOWARDS YOUR HOME PURCHASE. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. This beautifully renovated home features the largest 3-bedroom, 2-bath floor plan in the neighborhood, offering over 2,200 square feet of living space. The kitchen stands out with updated finishes, ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a functional layout! Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home offers two

    Gabriel Torne Meza EXP REALTY

    1712 Briarhollow Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /18

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2553 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    Experience stylish modern living in contemporary townhome located in prime Allen location. This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2-car garage and open-concept layout that creates bright, airy atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen features stainless steel GE appliances with gas range, modern single-bowl sink and granite countertops. Abundant natural

    Jenny Bae Texas Legacy Realty

    2553 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /21

    $427,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4303, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4303, Allen, TX 75013
    • /28

      Est $451,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harper Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      30 Harper Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brinch Leap Property Management

  • /40

    $930,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft

    1608 Alamosa Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Situated in one of Allen’s most sought-after and prestigious communities and zoned to award-winning Allen ISD, this exceptional 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers an elevated living experience defined by space, elegance, and thoughtful design. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by a grand foyer with soaring ceilings that open seamlessly into an expansive living room, creating a striking

    Paul Singh JPAR North Central Metro 2

    1608 Alamosa Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /10

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1819 Olympia Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Impeccably maintained 4 bed, 2 bath home with a split floor plan, two living areas, and two dining areas. Enjoy the luxury of custom California closets, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, and granite countertops in the kitchen. Additional features include a central vacuum system, intercom system, and instant hot water system. The sale includes stainless steel refrigerator and garage

    Sophia Chen DFW Home

    1819 Olympia Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1012 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,170

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1012 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /18

      Est $372,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Bardwell Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Bardwell Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kamry Nordyke Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /15

    $435,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    1814 Barton Springs Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in highly rated Allen ISD, offering an open-concept layout and a walkable park location. Features include an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and soft-close cabinets, luxury vinyl plank flooring, newer roof, Pella windows, and updated HVAC and water heater. Conveniently located near shopping and restaurants.The main level features luxury vinyl

    Pam Matlock Matlock Real Estate Group

    1814 Barton Springs Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /12

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1366 Elaine Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Adorable 2-Story with Balcony in Connemara Crossing, Allen 75013! Enjoy the low-maintenance lifestyle on this zero-lot line home! Built in 2019, this home offers energy-efficient features to help reduce utility costs. Gathering together on the main level is made effortless with the open concept. The kitchen is equipped with an island, plenty of cabinets, a corner pantry, and a built-in mud room

    Lisa Linford Lisa Linford

    1366 Elaine Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    413 Deer Brooke Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,291

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty DPR

    413 Deer Brooke Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /36

      Est $355,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Sunflower Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1525 Sunflower Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beatty Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $449,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    1719 Live Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome Home! This beautiful 4-bedroom residence perfectly blends style, comfort, and function! Step inside to find a light-filled layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The recently remodeled kitchen shines with crisp white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counter space for meal prep or casual dining. Upstairs, all bedrooms offer privacy and comfort, along with

    Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    1719 Live Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /14

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    558 Ridgemont Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Matt Payesteh Nationwide Realty

    558 Ridgemont Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    815 Rolling Meadows Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,751

    Last Listing Agent Parisa Bahmani WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    815 Rolling Meadows Ct, Allen, TX 75013
    • /25

      Est $336,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Rocky Creek Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1313 Rocky Creek Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Williams Allen Properties Online

  • /40

    $1,675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,446 Sq Ft

    2808 Robert Sender Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    This exceptional David Weekley model home throughout the years has been thoughtfully enhanced with premium upgrades and expanded living spaces, offering a truly one-of-a-kind opportunity. The home includes an additional garage and an enlarged utility room—features not reflected in the listed square footage—along with over 500 square feet of added living space per the seller. Designed for both

    Debra Barnard United Real Estate Frisco

    2808 Robert Sender Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /11

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    104 San Mateo Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    Open island kitchen overlooks family and breakfast room areas. Formals are ideal for entertaining or quiet family time. Master down for extra privacy or sleepy week-end mornings. Low traffic cul-de-sac in popular area.Easy access to highway, school,shopping and more.

    Minyen Hwang Marie & Marcus Group

    104 San Mateo Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $468,485 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    809 Autumn Lake Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,228

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rice The Trophy Group, LLC

    809 Autumn Lake Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /34

      Est $564,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Chambers Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2110 Chambers Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Butcher Ebby Halliday

  • /22

    $949,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft

    1504 Cayman Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Luxury Space. Exceptional Value. One of the Best Opportunities in Allen.Recently improved pricing makes this one of the most compelling values for size and location in Allen — offering over 4,400 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 4 full bathrooms in a highly desirable neighborhood.Step inside to soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious, open layout designed for both everyday

    Jeff Cieslik Haute Realty

    1504 Cayman Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $5,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1043 Kenilworth St, Allen, TX 75013

    Exceptional custom home on corner lot is now available for luxury lease. Magnificent neighborhood. Beautifully manicured lush lawn. Open floor plan with 5 en-suite bedrooms and an additional half bath. Fantastic entertainment space includes a game room, library, 2 dining areas and a family room with chef's kitchen. Huge walkin pantry. The details are in the wood floors, custom moldings, and

    Darlene Howell WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    1043 Kenilworth St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /12

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    413 Majesty Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,116

    Last Listing Agent Anila Kabeer Ready Real Estate LLC

    413 Majesty Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /19

      Est $430,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Woodhaven Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1618 Woodhaven Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $819,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft

    894 Starcreek Pkwy, Allen, TX 75013

    Welcome to pristine and perfect turn-key Highland Home masterpiece located in the highly sought-after Star Creek of Allen. This impeccably maintained, home offers a fabulous and versatile floor plan that is sure to impress, featuring both the primary suite and a guest suite conveniently located on the first floor. As you step through the front door, you are welcomed by a grand two-story foyer

    Steve Pan Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    894 Starcreek Pkwy, Allen, TX 75013
  • /9

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    546 Cumberland Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    The perfect 3bdrm 2bthrm home. New tile in bathrooms. Lovely brick fireplace in living room. Nice neighborhood with friendly neighbors. Walk your kids to school. Close to Watters Creek restaurants and shopping. Refrigerator, washer, dryer, and microwave stays for tenants' use. ALL appliances provided. Fresh paint throughout. LVP flooring throughout. New custom windows throughout being installed

    Susan Thomas Texas Signature Realty

    546 Cumberland Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $349,997 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1109 Candlewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,826

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mckeague Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    1109 Candlewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /25

      Est $488,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Big Horn Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      709 Big Horn Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benny Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /38

    $1,950,000

    $350K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    4 Wooded Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    4 Wooded Lane, Allen, Texas is a rare private estate set nearly 500 feet back from the road on 1.47 acres, with forest along two sides—an extraordinary sense of space and privacy in an area known for much smaller lots. From the moment you enter, the home makes a striking impression with 14-foot ceilings, elegant crown molding, and a beautiful view of the two-sided fireplace that anchors the main

    Susan Hubek Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4 Wooded Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    902 Panther Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Beautiful Drees Custom home that will be available 5-16-2026. The house is in the well reputed Allen ISD, and close to great connectivity of 75, SRT, and PGBT. Open Concept kitchen and living room and BF nook. 4 BR, 3.5 baths, study with glass french doors, 3 LAs (including media and game rooms). Hardwood flooring throughout most of the main floor. Austin Stone FP and dramatic wall of windows in

    Milan Parikh REKonnection, LLC

    902 Panther Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /27

    $1,099,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1528 Astoria Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,678

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1528 Astoria Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /32

      Est $1,153,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Audubon Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7003 Audubon Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pickrell Monument Realty

  • /39

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,001 Sq Ft

    406 Spurgin Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Located on a full acre in one of Lucas’ most sought-after communities. This is a rare opportunity within highly acclaimed Lovejoy ISD. Combining privacy, space, and proximity to key North Texas destinations, this property delivers a more intentional alternative to traditional suburban living.Inside it immediately feels different. Soaring vaulted ceilings with hand-hewn wood beams, a

    Tera Rogers Call It Closed Realty

    406 Spurgin Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /29

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    563 Eiseley Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Stunning, MOVE-IN READY! Like-New Upgraded Townhome at Villas at Chaparral! Experience modern, upscale living in this beautifully upgraded villa — ideal for professionals or families seeking comfort and style. Located in highly sought-after Allen ISD, this home is designed with sophisticated finishes and thoughtful details throughout the home. The gourmet kitchen features: stainless steel

    Sarah McAnally RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs PM

    563 Eiseley Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /25

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1043 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,190

    Last Listing Agent Minkyung Chang eXp Realty LLC

    1043 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013
    • /40

      Est $837,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Birdsong Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      930 Birdsong Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Morales Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home