1,372

Recently Sold Allen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5306 Ravensthorpe Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,322

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Rushing Grand Realty Services

    5306 Ravensthorpe Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    538 Hawthorne Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,019

    Last Listing Agent Jason Otts Keller Williams Realty Allen

    538 Hawthorne Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /29

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    624 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,303

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    624 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013
  • /9

    $560,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1177 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    1177 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $483,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,500

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    984 Mikaela Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,456

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Burrus Keller Williams Realty Allen

    984 Mikaela Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,070,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    913 Oakhill St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,310

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lee Texas Legacy Realty

    913 Oakhill St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    611 Willow Oak Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,007

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ortiz Lifestyles Realty Central Texas Inc

    611 Willow Oak Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    444 Francie Way, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,320

    Last Listing Agent Randall Garrett Randall Garrett Real Estate

    444 Francie Way, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1022 Featherglass Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    $673,890 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1022 Featherglass Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $632,696

    1022 Featherglass Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 12, 2025

    2011 Downing St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,876

    Last Listing Agent Louise Master Allen Properties Online

    2011 Downing St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1505 Winterbrook Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,224

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Ho EXP REALTY

    1505 Winterbrook Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    560 Fisher Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,760

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lee RE/MAX Four Corners

    560 Fisher Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,626

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roland LPT Realty, LLC

    812 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /37

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,131

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brugge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /21

    $427,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4303, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4303, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1012 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1012 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,170

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Twin Creeks Watters

    1012 Stockton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    413 Deer Brooke Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,927

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty DPR

    413 Deer Brooke Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    815 Rolling Meadows Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,985

    Last Listing Agent Parisa Bahmani WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    815 Rolling Meadows Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $468,485 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    809 Autumn Lake Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,172

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rice The Trophy Group, LLC

    809 Autumn Lake Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /12

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    413 Majesty Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,116

    Last Listing Agent Anila Kabeer Ready Real Estate LLC

    413 Majesty Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /39

    $349,997 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1109 Candlewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,205

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mckeague Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    1109 Candlewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /27

    $1,099,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1528 Astoria Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,678

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1528 Astoria Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1043 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,854

    Last Listing Agent Minkyung Chang eXp Realty LLC

    1043 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /32

    $590,460 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1542 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,715

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1542 Dulwich Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1865 Shady Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,968

    Last Listing Agent Patti Winchester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1865 Shady Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    727 Sunny Slope Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,429

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD William Wiard

    727 Sunny Slope Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /23

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 3303, Allen, TX 75013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 3303, Allen, TX 75013
  • /33

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    734 Yale Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,336

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Breedlove RE/MAX DFW Associates

    734 Yale Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /32

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1207 Conroe Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,075

1207 Conroe Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /20

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2541 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    Cadence Homes Chelsea Commons

    2541 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1502 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $586,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1502 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,971

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1502 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,699,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2711 Bauer Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,571

    Last Listing Agent Heather Poehler Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2711 Bauer Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /25

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1000 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,579

    Last Listing Agent Randall Traw Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1000 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1426 Silver Spur Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,352

    Last Listing Agent Paige Owens Owens Realtors

    1426 Silver Spur Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    623 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,649

    Last Listing Agent karl kennerly Kennerly Properties

    623 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1806 Rollins Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,331

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Giorgetti RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    1806 Rollins Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /11

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1420 Tartan Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,124

    Last Listing Agent Qiao Li Jan's Realty

    1420 Tartan Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1017 Lucy Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,635

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Merlene Tonia Felczer Top Dog RE & Mgt

    1017 Lucy Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    903 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,844

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    903 Willow Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home