Est $990,485 Not Listed For Sale
521 Myrtle Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,348 Sq Ft
- Built 1931
Last Sold Summary
- 125% Above List Price
- $326/SF
- 64 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $440,000
- Jun 24, 2019
Last Listing Agent Gina Reid Sea Glass Realty, LLC