882

Properties in ZIP Code 07711

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $4,071,935 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Neptune Ave, Deal, NJ 07723

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      86 Neptune Ave, Deal, NJ 07723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Cunha Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $10,225,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $2,263/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gershenbaum Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,036,336 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Meyer Edery Meyer Edery Real Estate Agency INC.

    • /34

      Est $3,790,029 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      318 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Est $5,151,923 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      216 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Joyce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5,044/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Murtagh Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /21

      Est $1,491,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ivy Place, Ocean, NJ 07712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Ivy Place, Ocean, NJ 07712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mcdonald Space & Company

    • /2

      Est $2,829,496 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Spier Ave Unit 2, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      316 Spier Ave Unit 2, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Yagoda Jersey Shore Real Estate Group Associates LLC

    • /2

      Est $3,461,179 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hume St Unit B, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      309 Hume St Unit B, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Grace Marcus Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      615 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Harary G & G Agency Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,829,496 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Spier Ave Unit 3, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      316 Spier Ave Unit 3, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $3,461,179 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hume St Unit C, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      309 Hume St Unit C, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Grace Marcus Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,461,179 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hume St Unit A, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      309 Hume St Unit A, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Grace Marcus Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $895,893 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      517 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $4,744,382 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Norwood Ave S, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      106 Norwood Ave S, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Joyce Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,504,925 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      515 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grace Marcus Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $2,906,298 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bruns Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Bruns Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manna Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /2

      Est $2,837,979 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Euclid Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      325 Euclid Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sabbagh Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $981,631 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buena Vista Ct, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Buena Vista Ct, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Filippo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Laurel Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      522 Laurel Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Bale Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /46

      Est $5,569,821 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      300 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,225,292 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Myrtle Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      613 Myrtle Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Whalen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /2

      Est $1,863,936 Not Listed For Sale

      485 S Edgemere Dr, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      485 S Edgemere Dr, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $2,934,620 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Elberon Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      231 Elberon Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adele Cohen Adele Cohen Real Estate LLc

    • /41

      Est $1,453,354 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      607 Corlies Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rickel Space & Company

    • /2

      Est $3,415,653 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Wickapecko Dr, Ocean, NJ 07712

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      80 Wickapecko Dr, Ocean, NJ 07712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Cohen Adele Cohen Real Estate LLc

    • /39

      Est $1,483,736 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      511 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /15

      Est $1,263,875 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      518 Beechwood Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Reid Sea Glass Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $3,185,209 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bruns Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Bruns Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $4,227,782 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      308 Allen Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 477% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Samaha BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /57

      Est $7,703,292 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Norwood Ave S, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 9 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      45 Norwood Ave S, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alice Gemal Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,886,645 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      615 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abby Scheer G & G Agency Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,530,389 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 Cedar Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Reid Sea Glass Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $3,783,679 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Elberon Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      238 Elberon Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /7

      Est $1,909,245 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Palmer Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      401 Palmer Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baumann BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $1,861,332 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Monmouth Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      802 Monmouth Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Harary G & G Agency Inc

    • /16

      Est $1,978,759 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Edgemont Dr, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Edgemont Dr, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Shalom G & G Agency Inc

    • /29

      Est $2,924,156 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Myrtle Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      509 Myrtle Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,216,921 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      510 Wildwood Rd, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Whalen BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $975,256 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Laurel Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      518 Laurel Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hickey Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home