1,406

Properties in ZIP Code 18101

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      814 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Russotti One Valley Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      818 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Cevallos BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /33

      Est $191,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ridge Ave, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Ridge Ave, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Neely Keller Williams Allentown

    • /29

      Est $151,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      147 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /20

      Est $167,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      168 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N 2nd St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      32 N 2nd St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schoenberger EXP Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $180,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      211 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    • /14

      Est $136,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Bryan St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      133 N Bryan St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ribardo Keller Williams Allentown

    • /18

      Est $155,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      218 Chestnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stefchak Light House Realty LV LLC

    • /25

      Est $149,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      226 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Landis RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $182,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N 3rd St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      123 N 3rd St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Elbert Bellman & Radcliff

    • /27

      Est $222,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 S 5th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      146 S 5th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,100
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barrington Virgo Real of Pennsylvania

    • /60

      Est $220,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S 5th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      148 S 5th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,100
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $181,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      637 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Coleman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      723 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Perez IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /11

      Est $157,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 S 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kalman Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $171,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Jackson St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      847 Jackson St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Keyser CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /5

      Est $170,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 W Maple St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      940 W Maple St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilkins Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Howard St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 N Howard St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anis Atiyeh IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /13

      Est $135,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1032 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rossi DKR Property Mgmt & Maint LLC

    • /21

      Est $122,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Edison St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1114 Edison St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent H craig Stewart Keller Williams Allentown

    • /11

      Est $128,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Edison St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1116 Edison St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1124 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henrique Matos IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /14

      Est $178,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1131 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /32

      Est $179,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1133 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1130 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanna RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $211,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1139 W Court St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarina Spinelli EXP Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Delgado Allentown City Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 S 8th St Unit 111, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1900
      113 S 8th St Unit 111, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCreary-Williams Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

    • /5

      Est $493,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 W Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1040 W Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Raad Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 1/2 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      937 1/2 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anny Crisostomo I-Do Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 6,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      148 S 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ayon Codner Keller Williams Allentown

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Jackson St, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      827 Jackson St, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ribardo Keller Williams Allentown

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      962 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 S 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      138 S 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 793 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      120 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 W Linden St, Allentown City, PA 18101

      • 11 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      829 W Linden St, Allentown City, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $1,110,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 S 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 S 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miller Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home