1,406

Properties in ZIP Code 18101

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 11 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 9,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Olson Long and Foster Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 S 5th St Unit 135 S 5th #1, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      135 S 5th St Unit 135 S 5th #1, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N 9th St Unit 1903, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 - 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      2 N 9th St Unit 1903, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N 9th St Unit 1902, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 - 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      2 N 9th St Unit 1902, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Eighth St Unit 1R, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 N Eighth St Unit 1R, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Lehigh Valley 4 Rent LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S 5th St Unit 4, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1870
      136 S 5th St Unit 4, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elie Daher Keystone Prop Mngmnt&Maint LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hamilton St Unit 302, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      1017 Hamilton St Unit 302, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 2nd St Unit 1F, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      101 N 2nd St Unit 1F, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 2nd St Unit 2F, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      101 N 2nd St Unit 2F, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 N 11th St Unit 4, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1890
      45 N 11th St Unit 4, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Eighth St Unit 2R, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 N Eighth St Unit 2R, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Lehigh Valley 4 Rent LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 W Union St Unit 2, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      733 W Union St Unit 2, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rick Pongracz Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 W Hamilton St Unit 1B, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1030 W Hamilton St Unit 1B, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dandi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N 12th St Unit 2FS, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      31 N 12th St Unit 2FS, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCreary-Williams Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      825 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Palumbo HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hamilton St Unit Residence 2, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      107 Hamilton St Unit Residence 2, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ward HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 W Linden St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1036 W Linden St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Detres Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Linden St Unit 6, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      829 Linden St Unit 6, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S 8th St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      139 S 8th St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Benner Boutique One Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 W Linden St Unit 7, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      827 W Linden St Unit 7, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 W Linden St Unit Rear 5, Allentown City, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      829 W Linden St Unit Rear 5, Allentown City, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 W Linden St Unit 2, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1036 W Linden St Unit 2, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Detres Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 S 10th St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      37 S 10th St Unit 1, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Belletieri One Valley Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Hamilton St Unit 2R, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1142 Hamilton St Unit 2R, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Cancel West End Associates

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      125 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • Studio
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rohrbach RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $1,119,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 N 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      139 N 7th St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 W Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 7,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1135 W Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S 10th St Unit 1N, Allentown, PA 18102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      25 S 10th St Unit 1N, Allentown, PA 18102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Empire Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Hamilton St Unit 3B, Allentown, PA 18101

      • 1 Bed